Monday
Feb 24/20
10:21 pm
PST

Encinitas Softball
Encinitas Parks and Recreation
STANDINGS
ballpages.com/encinitassoftball

Admin

Attendance:


Encinitas
CA
USA







   Division:


Bad News Balls22001.000-1-01-0136.5094.50
Milkshake Jacuzzi22001.000-2-00-0126.0084.00
Blue Ballers2110.5001.00-11-02110.50136.50
Kicktease2110.5001.01-00-1178.50126.00
Kick-Fil-A2020.0002.00-00-2105.00199.50
Slow Roll Baby Bouncers2020.0002.00-10-1105.002211.00

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites