Sunday
Oct 13/19
1:26 pm
PST

Encinitas Softball
Encinitas Parks and Recreation
STANDINGS
ballpages.com/encinitassoftball

Admin

Attendance:


Encinitas
CA
USA







   Division:


Blue Ballers7511.786-3-02-1547.71344.86
Bad News Balls7520.7140.51-14-1436.14263.71
Kick Tease7430.5711.51-23-1395.57385.43
Kick-Fil-A7430.5711.54-20-1446.29436.14
Slapping Pitches7430.5711.53-11-2436.14253.57
Milkshake Jacuzzi7331.5002.01-22-1436.14426.00
Big Venus7250.2863.50-32-2304.29466.57
Nixon Kick Ballers7070.0005.50-30-4192.71618.71

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites