Wednesday
May 23/18
11:55 am
PST

A-F Men's Rec League
STANDINGS
ballpages.com/afrecleague

Admin

Attendance:


Adams
WI
USA







   Division:


Oxford Music151501.000-8-07-074.1357.53
Paul Bunyan's15141.9331.07-17-084.5363.67
Necedah15114.7334.06-15-346.1340.53
Revive15114.7334.05-26-260.0749.53
nWo1596.6006.04-45-265.5347.07
The Out of Shapers1587.5337.05-23-550.4755.00
Jose's Restaurant1569.4009.04-32-653.7354.13
Just-A-Builder15510.33310.03-52-547.6059.20
Kidz From The Block15411.26711.03-51-659.2064.33
Larson's15312.20012.01-72-549.3368.93
Bock & Calls15213.13313.01-61-747.0062.07
Len's Drywall15213.13313.00-72-642.0757.80

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
PTSF AVG -  Points For Average
PTSA AVG -  Points Against Average


 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites