Saturday
Feb 23/19
12:42 pm
PST

A-F Men's Rec League
STANDINGS
ballpages.com/afrecleague

Admin

Attendance:


Adams
WI
USA







   Division:


Paul Bunyan's981.889-4-14-080.6758.33
Oxford Music871.8750.53-14-080.7559.50
Necedah972.7781.04-13-152.0045.22
Team SCS972.7781.02-15-157.7840.22
nWo954.5563.03-22-258.7850.56
Kidz From The Block936.3335.01-22-458.6765.22
Larson's936.3335.00-53-153.6771.89
Revive936.3335.01-32-349.8950.22
The Out of Shapers936.3335.01-42-244.3358.56
Len's Drywall927.2226.00-42-345.1157.56
Jose's Restaurant918.1117.00-61-249.6771.67

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
PTSF AVG -  Points For Average
PTSA AVG -  Points Against Average


 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites