Thursday
Jan 17/19
7:24 pm
PST

A-F Men's Rec League
SCHEDULE
ballpages.com/afrecleague

Admin

Attendance:


Adams
WI
USA







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Sun Nov 25/18 (Sun) TBA BYE Oxford Music BYE
Sun Nov 25/18 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 Team SCS 42 Revive 41
Sun Nov 25/18 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Kidz From The Block 37 Necedah 42
Sun Nov 25/18 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 Paul Bunyan's 65 nWo 49
Sun Nov 25/18 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Larson's 56 The Out of Shapers 46
Sun Nov 25/18 (Sun) 7:00pm Court 1 Len's Drywall 42 Jose's Restaurant 38
Sun Dec 2/18 (Sun) TBA BYE Necedah BYE
Sun Dec 2/18 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 Revive 53 Len's Drywall 37
Sun Dec 2/18 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Jose's Restaurant 45 Team SCS 69
Sun Dec 2/18 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 The Out of Shapers 40 Kidz From The Block 80
Sun Dec 2/18 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Oxford Music 77 Paul Bunyan's 55
Sun Dec 2/18 (Sun) 7:00pm Court 1 nWo 87 Larson's 35
Sun Dec 9/18 (Sun) TBA BYE Len's Drywall BYE
Sun Dec 9/18 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 Jose's Restaurant 54 Larson's 49
Sun Dec 9/18 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Oxford Music 90 Revive 70
Sun Dec 9/18 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 Team SCS 55 The Out of Shapers 46
Sun Dec 9/18 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Kidz From The Block 59 nWo 79
Sun Dec 9/18 (Sun) 7:00pm Court 1 Paul Bunyan's 54 Necedah 49
Sun Dec 16/18 (Sun) TBA BYE Larson's BYE
Sun Dec 16/18 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 The Out of Shapers 58 Paul Bunyan's 109
Sun Dec 16/18 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Necedah 30 nWo 41
Sun Dec 16/18 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 Kidz From The Block 51 Len's Drywall 46
Sun Dec 16/18 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Revive 97 Jose's Restaurant 55
Sun Dec 16/18 (Sun) 7:00pm Court 1 Oxford Music Team SCS
Sun Jan 6/19 (Sun) TBA BYE Paul Bunyan's BYE
Sun Jan 6/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 nWo 30 Team SCS 42
Sun Jan 6/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Larson's 64 Kidz From The Block 59
Sun Jan 6/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 Len's Drywall 56 Oxford Music 69
Sun Jan 6/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Jose's Restaurant 44 Necedah 70
Sun Jan 6/19 (Sun) 7:00pm Court 1 Revive 0 The Out of Shapers 1
Sun Jan 13/19 (Sun) TBA BYE Revive BYE
Sun Jan 13/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 Oxford Music nWo
Sun Jan 13/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 The Out of Shapers Jose's Restaurant
Sun Jan 13/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 Len's Drywall Necedah
Sun Jan 13/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Paul Bunyan's Larson's
Sun Jan 13/19 (Sun) 7:00pm Court 1 Team SCS Kidz From The Block
Sun Jan 20/19 (Sun) TBA BYE Jose's Restaurant BYE
Sun Jan 20/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 Necedah The Out of Shapers
Sun Jan 20/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Len's Drywall nWo
Sun Jan 20/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 Revive Paul Bunyan's
Sun Jan 20/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Kidz From The Block Oxford Music
Sun Jan 20/19 (Sun) 7:00pm Court 1 Team SCS Larson's
Sun Jan 27/19 (Sun) TBA BYE The Out of Shapers BYE
Sun Jan 27/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 nWo Revive
Sun Jan 27/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Team SCS Paul Bunyan's
Sun Jan 27/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 Kidz From The Block Jose's Restaurant
Sun Jan 27/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Len's Drywall Larson's
Sun Jan 27/19 (Sun) 7:00pm Court 1 Necedah Oxford Music
Sun Feb 3/19 (Sun) TBA BYE nWo BYE
Sun Feb 3/19 (Sun) 10:00am Court 1 Oxford Music Jose's Restaurant
Sun Feb 3/19 (Sun) 10:00am Court 2 The Out of Shapers Len's Drywall
Sun Feb 3/19 (Sun) 11:00am Court 1 Kidz From The Block Paul Bunyan's
Sun Feb 3/19 (Sun) 11:00am Court 2 Larson's Revive
Sun Feb 3/19 (Sun) 12:00pm Court 1 Necedah Team SCS
Sun Feb 10/19 (Sun) TBA BYE Kidz From The Block BYE
Sun Feb 10/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 Larson's Oxford Music
Sun Feb 10/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Revive Necedah
Sun Feb 10/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 Paul Bunyan's Jose's Restaurant
Sun Feb 10/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Team SCS Len's Drywall
Sun Feb 10/19 (Sun) 7:00pm Court 1 nWo The Out of Shapers
Sun Feb 17/19 (Sun) TBA BYE Team SCS BYE
Sun Feb 17/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 Kidz From The Block Revive
Sun Feb 17/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Oxford Music The Out of Shapers
Sun Feb 17/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 Paul Bunyan's Len's Drywall
Sun Feb 17/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Jose's Restaurant nWo
Sun Feb 17/19 (Sun) 7:00pm Court 1 Necedah Larson's
Sun Feb 24/19 (Sun) TBA BYE Jose's Restaurant, Len's Drywall, nWo BYE
Sun Feb 24/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 Oxford Music Paul Bunyan's
Sun Feb 24/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Team SCS Larson's
Sun Feb 24/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 Revive Necedah
Sun Feb 24/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 The Out of Shapers Kidz From The Block
Sun Mar 3/19 (Sun) TBA BYE Oxford Music, Necedah, Revive BYE
Sun Mar 3/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 Larson's Jose's Restaurant
Sun Mar 3/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Paul Bunyan's Len's Drywall
Sun Mar 3/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 nWo Kidz From The Block
Sun Mar 3/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Team SCS The Out of Shapers
Sun Mar 10/19 (Sun) TBA BYE Kidz From The Block, Paul Bunyan's, Team SCS BYE
Sun Mar 10/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 Len's Drywall Larson's
Sun Mar 10/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Jose's Restaurant Oxford Music
Sun Mar 10/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 nWo Necedah
Sun Mar 10/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 The Out of Shapers Revive
Sun Mar 17/19 (Sun) TBA BYE The Out of Shapers BYE
Sun Mar 17/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 1 Larson's Paul Bunyan's
Sun Mar 17/19 (Sun) 5:00pm Court 2 Necedah Kidz From The Block
Sun Mar 17/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 1 Revive Jose's Restaurant
Sun Mar 17/19 (Sun) 6:00pm Court 2 Len's Drywall Team SCS
Sun Mar 17/19 (Sun) 7:00pm Court 1 Oxford Music nWo
Sat Mar 23/19 (Sat) 8:00am Court 1 Championship Bracket
Sat Mar 23/19 (Sat) 8:00am Court 2 Consolation Bracket

 



 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites