Wednesday
Nov 22/17
3:58 pm
CST

Land O Leagues
SCHEDULE
ballpages.com/LandOLeagues

Admin

Attendance:


Waukesha
WI
USA







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Thu Jun 1/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons Delafield- Warhawks 3 Delafield - Thrashers 5
Thu Jun 1/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East Delafield- Strikers 4 KM Rec- Thunder 1
Thu Jun 1/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West North Prarie- White 2 KM Rec- Cubs 4
Sat Jun 3/17 (Sat) 10:00am Monches Field Richfield - Gray 5 Monches 1 1
Sat Jun 3/17 (Sat) 10:00am Lake Country Lutheran High School StoneBank 5 Lightening 3
Sun Jun 4/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Ashippun Monches 1 7 Ashippun Hit Squad 17
Sun Jun 4/17 (Sun) 5:30pm North Lake Fireman's Park YMCA Tigers 0 North Lake- Blue 10
Sun Jun 4/17 (Sun) 5:30pm monches Field Lannon Stonemen 15 Monches 2 3
Mon Jun 5/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Delafield - Chargers 5 N.p. Dawgs 13
Mon Jun 5/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 KM Rec Pilots Brookfield D'backs
Tue Jun 6/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec- Thunder 4 Delafield- Warhawks 7
Tue Jun 6/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Delafield - Thrashers 2 KM Rec- Bullfrog 4
Tue Jun 6/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East Delafield- Strikers KM Rec- Cubs
Tue Jun 6/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Cory Park Delafield - Chargers 1 Dousman Strikers 9
Tue Jun 6/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park N.p. Dawgs 12 K.M. Brewers 11
Tue Jun 6/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Butler Lightning 9 Marlins 6
Tue Jun 6/17 (Tue) 6:30pm Wirth Park #3 Genesee Brookfield Orioles
Tue Jun 6/17 (Tue) 7:00pm Wirth Park #3 Delafield Robins Brookfield Marlins
Wed Jun 7/17 (Wed) 5:30pm Joecks Field Butler 8 Lannon Stonemen 1
Wed Jun 7/17 (Wed) 5:30pm Del-Town Park Genessee 2 Town of Delafield Sparrows 2
Wed Jun 7/17 (Wed) 5:30pm Monches Field Lightening 10 Monches 1 0
Wed Jun 7/17 (Wed) 5:30pm North Lake Fireman YMCA Tigers 7 North Lake- Blue 0
Wed Jun 7/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Joecks Field Butler Lannon Stonemen
Wed Jun 7/17 (Wed) 6:00pm North Lake Fireman's Park Ashippun Hit Squad North Lake- Red
Wed Jun 7/17 (Wed) 6:00pm North Lake Fireman's Park YMCA Tigers North Lake- Blue
Wed Jun 7/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Monches Field Lightening Monches 1
Wed Jun 7/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Broadlands Park (Upper) North Prarie - Red 1 North Prarie- White 2
Thu Jun 8/17 (Thu) 5:30pm Ottawa Park - West Brookfield D'backs 6 KM Rec Dragons 8
Thu Jun 8/17 (Thu) 5:30pm - Pewaukee Pirates Red 1 Genessee 0
Thu Jun 8/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Broadlands Park (Upper) KM Rec- Cubs 1 North Prarie - Red 3
Thu Jun 8/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Frontier Park Dousman Strikers 7 Butler 0
Thu Jun 8/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Brookfield D'backs KM Rec Dragons
Fri Jun 9/17 (Fri) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec- Bullfrog 2 Delafield- Strikers 7
Sat Jun 10/17 (Sat) 10:00am Heritage Park Monches 2 Richfield - Gray
Sat Jun 10/17 (Sat) 10:00am Richfield Monches 2 15 Richfield - Gray 6
Sun Jun 11/17 (Sun) 5:00pm Lake County Lutheran North Lake- Red 4 LCL 15
Sun Jun 11/17 (Sun) 5:00pm Stone Bank Community Park Ashippun Hit Squad 16 StoneBank 6
Sun Jun 11/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Lake Country Lutheran High School North Lake- Red Lightening
Sun Jun 11/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Joecks Field North Lake- Blue Lannon Stonemen
Sun Jun 11/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Stone Bank Community Park Ashippun Hit Squad StoneBank
Sun Jun 11/17 (Sun) 6:00pm Centennial Field LCYBS Black 14 LCYBS Royal 9
Mon Jun 12/17 (Mon) 5:30pm - North Lake- Blue 9 Lannon Stonemen 4
Mon Jun 12/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Butler 8 N.p. Dawgs 12
Mon Jun 12/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons - Large Diamond K.M. Brewers Delafield - Chargers
Mon Jun 12/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Banting marlins waukesha brewers
Mon Jun 12/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East KM Rec Dragons 0 KM Rec Pilots 1
Mon Jun 12/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Butler Lightning 5 Brookfield D'backs 11
Mon Jun 12/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Sunset Park - Wales-Genesee Lions Field Delafield Robins Genesee
Tue Jun 13/17 (Tue) 5:00pm Wagner Park Genessee 1 Pewaukee Black 2
Tue Jun 13/17 (Tue) 5:30pm Del-Town Park Pewaukee Pirates Red 2 Town of Delafield Sparrows 0
Tue Jun 13/17 (Tue) 5:30pm Wirth Park #3 Genesee Brookfield Angels
Tue Jun 13/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec- Cubs 4 Delafield- Warhawks 11
Tue Jun 13/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East Butler 10 K.M. Brewers 13
Tue Jun 13/17 (Tue) 7:00pm Wirth Park #3 Delafield Robins Brookfield Orioles
Wed Jun 14/17 (Wed) 5:30pm Ashippun Richfield - Gray 7 Ashippun Hit Squad 16
Wed Jun 14/17 (Wed) 6:00pm North Lake Fireman's Park Butler North Lake- Blue
Wed Jun 14/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Heritage Park North Lake- Red Richfield- White
Wed Jun 14/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Ashippun Firemans Park Richfield - Gray Ashippun Hit Squad
Wed Jun 14/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Centennial Field LCYBS BLACK 20 LCYBS RED 6
Wed Jun 14/17 (Wed) 6:45pm Brookfield Central High School, Softball Diamond Pewaukee Black 1 Brookfield Orioles 1
Thu Jun 15/17 (Thu) 5:00pm - Genessee 2 Pewaukee Black 3
Thu Jun 15/17 (Thu) 5:00pm - Delafield 0 Pewaukee Pirates White 7
Thu Jun 15/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons North Prarie - Red 4 Delafield - Thrashers 5
Thu Jun 15/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Delafield- Strikers 10 North Prarie- White 1
Thu Jun 15/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Frontier Park Dousman Strikers Butler
Thu Jun 15/17 (Thu) 7:00pm - Pewaukee Pirates Red 0 Pewaukee Black 7
Fri Jun 16/17 (Fri) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons North Prarie- White 10 Delafield- Strikers 15
Fri Jun 16/17 (Fri) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East Delafield- Warhawks 0 KM Rec- Thunder 2
Sat Jun 17/17 (Sat) 10:00am Summit North Field North Lake- Red YMCA Tigers
Sat Jun 17/17 (Sat) 10:00am Summit North Field North Lake- Red 0 YMCA Tigers 7
Sun Jun 18/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Frontier Park #3 Lightening Butler Snipers
Sun Jun 18/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Summit North Field Monches 2 YMCA Tigers
Sun Jun 18/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Frontier Park #3 Lightening 13 Butler Snipers 1
Sun Jun 18/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Summit North Field Monches 2 5 YMCA Tigers 4
Mon Jun 19/17 (Mon) 5:00pm - StoneBank 14 Richfield- White 3
Mon Jun 19/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Banting KM Rec Pilots waukesha brewers
Mon Jun 19/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Brookfield D'backs Marlins
Tue Jun 20/17 (Tue) 5:00pm Ottawa Park - West Brookfield D'backs 18 KM Rec Dragons 11
Tue Jun 20/17 (Tue) 5:00pm Ottawa Park Butler Lightning 6 KM Rec Pilots 10
Tue Jun 20/17 (Tue) 5:30pm Wirth Park #3 Delafield Robins Brookfield Angels
Tue Jun 20/17 (Tue) 7:00pm Wirth Park #3 Genesee Brookfield Marlins
Wed Jun 21/17 (Wed) 10:00am Centennial Field LCYBS BLACK 1 Genesee 2
Wed Jun 21/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Monches Field Ashippun Hit Squad Monches 2
Wed Jun 21/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Ski Slide Park YMCA Tigers Ixonia IronPigs
Wed Jun 21/17 (Wed) 6:00pm North Lake Fireman's Park North Lake- Blue North Lake- Red
Wed Jun 21/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons North Prarie- White 2 Delafield- Warhawks 7
Wed Jun 21/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Monches Field Ashippun Hit Squad 19 Monches 2 4
Wed Jun 21/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Ski Slide Park YMCA Tigers 5 Ixonia IronPigs 7
Wed Jun 21/17 (Wed) 6:00pm North Lake Fireman North Lake- Blue North Lake- Red
Thu Jun 22/17 (Thu) 5:00pm pewaeukee wagner park Genessee 4 Pewaukee Pirates White 5
Thu Jun 22/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Broadlands Park (Upper) KM Rec- Bullfrog 5 North Prarie - Red 0
Thu Jun 22/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec- Thunder 3 Delafield - Thrashers 0
Thu Jun 22/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Cory Park K.M. Brewers 2 Dousman Strikers 1
Thu Jun 22/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Frontier Park 2 Delafield - Chargers Butler
Thu Jun 22/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Frontier Park KM Rec Dragons 0 Butler Lightning 20
Thu Jun 22/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Genesee 5 Delafield Robins 5
Fri Jun 23/17 (Fri) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons Delafield - Thrashers 0 Delafield- Strikers 4
Sat Jun 24/17 (Sat) 10:00am Lake Country Lutheran High School Ashippun Hit Squad 12 Lightening 15
Sat Jun 24/17 (Sat) 10:00am Heritage Park Lannon Stonemen 16 Richfield - Gray 5
Sat Jun 24/17 (Sat) 10:00am Frontier Park #3 Monches 2 0 Butler 24
Sat Jun 24/17 (Sat) 10:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Ashippun Hit Squad Lightening
Sat Jun 24/17 (Sat) 10:00pm Heritage Park Lannon Stonemen Richfield - Gray
Sat Jun 24/17 (Sat) 10:00pm Frontier Park #3 Monches 2 Butler
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 5:00pm Centennial Park LCYBS Royal 10 LCYBS Black 1
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Frontier Park #3 Butler Butler Snipers
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 5:30pm North Lake Fireman's Park Lightening North Lake- Blue
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Joecks Field Monches 1 Lannon Stonemen
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Stone Bank Community Park Ixonia IronPigs StoneBank
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Monches Field Richfield- White Monches 2
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Frontier Park #3 Butler Butler Snipers
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Joecks Field Monches 1 2 Lannon Stonemen 13
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Stone Bank Community Park Ixonia IronPigs 1 StoneBank 11
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Monches Field Richfield- White 8 Monches 2 5
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 5:45pm North Lake Field Lightening 7 North Lake- Blue 8
Sun Jun 25/17 (Sun) 6:00pm Centennial Field LCYBS ROYAL 10 LCYBS BLACK 1
Mon Jun 26/17 (Mon) 10:00am Centennial Field LCYBS ROYAL 6 LCYBS RED 16
Mon Jun 26/17 (Mon) 5:30pm Ottawa Park - East KM Rec- Bullfrog 5 KM Rec- Cubs 3
Mon Jun 26/17 (Mon) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East N.p. Dawgs K.M. Brewers
Mon Jun 26/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons - Large Diamond Dousman Strikers Delafield - Chargers
Mon Jun 26/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Banting Brookfield D'backs waukesha brewers
Mon Jun 26/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Butler Lightning 33 Marlins 2
Mon Jun 26/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Centennial Field Hartland Royal 6 Hartland Red 16
Tue Jun 27/17 (Tue) 5:30pm Del-Town Park Pewaukee Black 11 Town of Delafield Sparrows 0
Tue Jun 27/17 (Tue) 5:30pm Wirth Park #3 Genesee Brookfield Orioles
Tue Jun 27/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West KM Rec- Bullfrog KM Rec- Cubs
Tue Jun 27/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East N.p. Dawgs 25 K.M. Brewers 13
Tue Jun 27/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park Marlins KM Rec Dragons
Tue Jun 27/17 (Tue) 7:00pm Wirth Park #3 Delafield Robins Brookfield Marlins
Wed Jun 28/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Monches Field StoneBank Monches 1
Wed Jun 28/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Heritage Park Butler Snipers Richfield - Gray
Wed Jun 28/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Ashippun Firemans Park Richfield- White Ashippun Hit Squad
Wed Jun 28/17 (Wed) 6:00pm North Lake Fireman's Park Monches 2 North Lake- Red
Wed Jun 28/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Frontier Park #3 Ixonia IronPigs Butler
Wed Jun 28/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Monches Field StoneBank Monches 1
Wed Jun 28/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Heritage Park Butler Snipers Richfield - Gray
Wed Jun 28/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Ashippun Firremans Park Richfield- White Ashippun Hit Squad
Wed Jun 28/17 (Wed) 6:00pm North Lake Fireman Monches 2 9 North Lake- Red 10
Wed Jun 28/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Frontier Park Ixonia IronPigs 0 Butler 15
Wed Jun 28/17 (Wed) 7:00pm - Genesee 3 Brookfield Angels 3
Thu Jun 29/17 (Thu) 5:00pm - Genesee 8 LCYBS ROYAL 5
Thu Jun 29/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Cory Park Butler Dousman Strikers
Thu Jun 29/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Frontier Park KM Rec Dragons Butler Lightning
Thu Jun 29/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park East Brookfield D'backs 9 KM Rec Pilots 10
Thu Jun 29/17 (Thu) 6:00pm - Pewaukee Pirates Red 3 Pewaukee Pirates White 4
Fri Jun 30/17 (Fri) 6:00pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Delafield - Thrashers 2 North Prarie- White 3
Sat Jul 1/17 (Sat) 10:00am Lake Country Lutheran High School Richfield - Gray Lightening
Sat Jul 1/17 (Sat) 10:00am Monches Field Monches 2 Monches 1
Sat Jul 1/17 (Sat) 10:00am Ashippun Firemans Park Lannon Stonemen Ashippun Hit Squad
Sat Jul 1/17 (Sat) 10:00am Summit North Field Richfield- White YMCA Tigers
Sat Jul 1/17 (Sat) 10:00am Lake Country Lutheran High School Richfield - Gray Lightening
Sat Jul 1/17 (Sat) 10:00am Monches Field Monches 2 1 Monches 1 11
Sat Jul 1/17 (Sat) 10:00am Ashippun Firemans Park Lannon Stonemen 19 Ashippun Hit Squad 5
Sat Jul 1/17 (Sat) 10:00am Summit North Field Richfield- White YMCA Tigers
Sun Jul 2/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Summit North Field Lannon Stonemen YMCA Tigers
Sun Jul 2/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Stone Bank Community Park Richfield- White StoneBank
Sun Jul 2/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Summit North Field Lannon Stonemen 19 YMCA Tigers 7
Mon Jul 3/17 (Mon) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons - Small Diamond Butler Delafield - Chargers
Wed Jul 5/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Joecks Field Lightening Lannon Stonemen
Wed Jul 5/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Monches Field Butler Snipers Monches 2
Wed Jul 5/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Heritage Park Monches 1 Richfield- White
Wed Jul 5/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) KM Rec- Thunder 5 North Prarie - Red 2
Wed Jul 5/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Joecks Field Lightening 14 Lannon Stonemen 2
Wed Jul 5/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Monches Field Butler Snipers 5 Monches 2 1
Wed Jul 5/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Heritage Park Monches 1 10 Richfield- White 0
Wed Jul 5/17 (Wed) 7:00pm Genesee Sunset Park Pewaukee Black 0 Genessee 1
Thu Jul 6/17 (Thu) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec- Cubs 5 Delafield - Thrashers 6
Thu Jul 6/17 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West Delafield- Warhawks 0 KM Rec- Bullfrog 13
Thu Jul 6/17 (Thu) 5:45pm - KM Rec- Thunder Delafield- Warhawks
Thu Jul 6/17 (Thu) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Dousman Strikers 22 N.p. Dawgs 8
Fri Jul 7/17 (Fri) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons Delafield- Strikers 14 Delafield- Warhawks 0
Sat Jul 8/17 (Sat) 10:00am Heritage Park North Lake- Blue Richfield - Gray
Sat Jul 8/17 (Sat) 10:00am Frontier Park Ashippun Hit Squad Butler
Sat Jul 8/17 (Sat) 10:00am Joecks Field Butler Snipers Lannon Stonemen
Sat Jul 8/17 (Sat) 10:00am Ski Slide Park Monches 1 Ixonia IronPigs
Sat Jul 8/17 (Sat) 10:00am Heritage Park North Lake- Blue 15 Richfield - Gray 1
Sat Jul 8/17 (Sat) 10:00am Frontier Park #3 Ashippun Hit Squad 11 Butler 10
Sat Jul 8/17 (Sat) 10:00am Joecks Field Butler Snipers 0 Lannon Stonemen 12
Sat Jul 8/17 (Sat) 10:00am Ski Slide Park Monches 1 11 Ixonia IronPigs 0
Sat Jul 8/17 (Sat) 10:00am Centennial Field LCYBS BLACK 2 LCYBS RED 12
Sun Jul 9/17 (Sun) 5:00pm Monches Field YMCA Tigers 4 Monches 1 6
Sun Jul 9/17 (Sun) 5:00pm - Butler 27 K.M. Brewers 8
Sun Jul 9/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Frontier Park #3 StoneBank Butler Snipers
Sun Jul 9/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Ixonia IronPigs Lightening
Sun Jul 9/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Monches Field YMCA Tigers Monches 1
Sun Jul 9/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Frontier Park #3 StoneBank 3 Butler Snipers 0
Sun Jul 9/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Lake Country Lutheran High School Ixonia IronPigs 2 Lightening 12
Sun Jul 9/17 (Sun) 5:45pm Genesee Town Park Genesee 2 LCYBS RED 12
Sun Jul 9/17 (Sun) 5:45pm Centennial Field LCYBS ROYAL 14 LCYBS BLACK 1
Mon Jul 10/17 (Mon) 5:00pm Ottawa Park - West Delafield- Strikers 12 KM Rec- Cubs 2
Mon Jul 10/17 (Mon) 5:00pm North Lake Field Ashippun Hit Squad 15 North Lake- Red 1
Mon Jul 10/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Delafield Sports Commons - Large Diamond N.p. Dawgs 20 Delafield - Chargers 11
Mon Jul 10/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East Dousman Strikers 13 K.M. Brewers 5
Mon Jul 10/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Banting Butler Lightning waukesha brewers
Mon Jul 10/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 KM Rec Pilots Marlins
Tue Jul 11/17 (Tue) 5:00pm - Butler 18 Butler Snipers 2
Tue Jul 11/17 (Tue) 5:30pm Wirth Park #3 Genesee Brookfield Angels
Tue Jul 11/17 (Tue) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West North Prarie - Red 1 KM Rec- Thunder 3
Tue Jul 11/17 (Tue) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Butler N.p. Dawgs
Tue Jul 11/17 (Tue) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East Delafield - Chargers K.M. Brewers
Tue Jul 11/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Butler Lightning Brookfield D'backs
Tue Jul 11/17 (Tue) 7:00pm Wagner Park Pewaukee Pirates Red Town of Delafield Sparrows
Tue Jul 11/17 (Tue) 7:00pm Wirth Park #3 Delafield Robins Brookfield Orioles
Wed Jul 12/17 (Wed) 5:30pm Brookfield Central High School, Softball Diamond Pewaukee Pirates White 0 Brookfield twins 1
Wed Jul 12/17 (Wed) 5:45pm North Lake Fireman's Park Ixonia IronPigs North Lake- Blue
Wed Jul 12/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Monches Field StoneBank Monches 2
Wed Jul 12/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Heritage Park Butler Richfield- White
Wed Jul 12/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) Delafield- Strikers 7 North Prarie - Red 0
Wed Jul 12/17 (Wed) 5:45pm North Lake Fireman Ixonia IronPigs North Lake- Blue
Wed Jul 12/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Monches Field Monches 2 4 StoneBank 12
Wed Jul 12/17 (Wed) 6:00pm Heritage Park Butler Richfield- White
Thu Jul 13/17 (Thu) 5:30pm Ottawa Park North Prarie - Red 0 KM Rec- Bullfrog 13
Thu Jul 13/17 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West Delafield - Thrashers 1 KM Rec- Bullfrog 0
Thu Jul 13/17 (Thu) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) KM Rec- Thunder 8 North Prarie- White 6
Thu Jul 13/17 (Thu) 5:45pm Cory Park N.p. Dawgs 12 Dousman Strikers 16
Thu Jul 13/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Heritage Park Butler Snipers Richfield- White
Thu Jul 13/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - East KM Rec Dragons 11 KM Rec Pilots 8
Thu Jul 13/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park Pewaukee Pirates White Pewaukee Black
Fri Jul 14/17 (Fri) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons Delafield- Warhawks 3 Delafield- Strikers 14
Fri Jul 14/17 (Fri) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West North Prarie - Red 0 KM Rec- Cubs 7
Fri Jul 14/17 (Fri) 6:00pm Heritage Park Butler Snipers 1 Richfield- White 11
Fri Jul 14/17 (Fri) 6:00pm Frontier Park KM Rec Pilots 1 Butler Lightning 7
Fri Jul 14/17 (Fri) 6:30pm Del-Town Park Pewaukee Pirates White 10 Town of Delafield Sparrows 0
Sat Jul 15/17 (Sat) 10:00am Heritage Park YMCA Tigers Richfield - Gray
Sat Jul 15/17 (Sat) 10:00am Stone Bank Community Park North Lake- Blue StoneBank
Sat Jul 15/17 (Sat) 10:00am Stone Bank Community Park North Lake- Blue 4 StoneBank 6
Sat Jul 15/17 (Sat) 10:00am Centennial Field Genesee 6 LCYBS BLACK 1
Sun Jul 16/17 (Sun) 10:00am Centennial Field LCYBS ROYAL 7 LCYBS RED 9
Sun Jul 16/17 (Sun) 5:00pm Stone Bank Community Park Richfield- White 15 StoneBank 16
Sun Jul 16/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Frontier Park #3 Ixonia IronPigs Butler Snipers
Sun Jul 16/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Ashippun Firemans Park North Lake- Blue Ashippun Hit Squad
Sun Jul 16/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Frontier Park #3 Ixonia IronPigs Butler Snipers
Sun Jul 16/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Ashippun Firemans Park North Lake- Blue 13 Ashippun Hit Squad 3
Mon Jul 17/17 (Mon) 5:00pm North Lake Field Butler 1 North Lake- Blue 12
Mon Jul 17/17 (Mon) 5:45pm Corey Park Delafield - Chargers 6 Dousman Strikers 9
Mon Jul 17/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Banting Km Rec Pilots waukesha brewers
Mon Jul 17/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Butler Lightning 14 KM Rec Dragons 18
Mon Jul 17/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 Marlins Brookfield D'backs
Mon Jul 17/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Sunset Park - Wales-Genesee Lions Field Delafield Robins Genesee
Tue Jul 18/17 (Tue) 5:00pm Corey Park Butler 5 Dousman Strikers 11
Tue Jul 18/17 (Tue) 5:00pm - Dousman Strikers 1 K.M. Brewers 0
Tue Jul 18/17 (Tue) 5:30pm Wirth Park #3 Delafield Robins Brookfield Angels
Tue Jul 18/17 (Tue) 5:45pm North Lake Fireman's Park StoneBank North Lake- Red
Tue Jul 18/17 (Tue) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons Delafield - Thrashers 4 Delafield- Warhawks 4
Tue Jul 18/17 (Tue) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East North Prarie- White 2 KM Rec- Thunder 3
Tue Jul 18/17 (Tue) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West KM Rec- Cubs 1 KM Rec- Bullfrog 7
Tue Jul 18/17 (Tue) 5:45pm North Lake Fireman StoneBank 6 North Lake- Red 5
Tue Jul 18/17 (Tue) 5:45pm Heritage Park YMCA Tigers Richfield - Gray
Tue Jul 18/17 (Tue) 7:00pm Wirth Park #3 Genesee Brookfield Marlins
Wed Jul 19/17 (Wed) 5:30pm Brookfield Central High School, Softball Diamond Pewaukee Black 14 brookfield royals 6
Wed Jul 19/17 (Wed) 5:45pm North Lake Fireman's Park Butler Snipers North Lake- Blue
Wed Jul 19/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Ski Slide Park Richfield- White Ixonia IronPigs
Wed Jul 19/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Frontier Park #3 Monches 1 Butler
Wed Jul 19/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) KM Rec- Bullfrog North Prarie- White
Wed Jul 19/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Ski Slide Park Richfield- White 5 Ixonia IronPigs 9
Wed Jul 19/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Frontier Park #3 Monches 1 4 Butler 14
Wed Jul 19/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Genesee Town Park LCYBS Red 13 Genesee 3
Wed Jul 19/17 (Wed) 6:45pm Brookfield Central High School, Softball Diamond Pewaukee Red Brookfield Angles
Wed Jul 19/17 (Wed) 6:45pm Sunset Park - Wales-Genesee Lions Field Town of Delafield Sparrows 0 Genessee 6
Thu Jul 20/17 (Thu) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) North Prarie- White 1 North Prarie - Red 2
Thu Jul 20/17 (Thu) 5:45pm Centennial Field Genesee 3 LCYBS ROYAL 10
Thu Jul 20/17 (Thu) 5:45pm Frontier Park K.M. Brewers Butler
Thu Jul 20/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Marlins 2 KM Rec Dragons 14
Thu Jul 20/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park Genessee 2 Pewaukee Pirates Red 1
Thu Jul 20/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Del-Town Park Genesee 14 Delafield Robins 15
Thu Jul 20/17 (Thu) 7:00pm Wagner Park Pewaukee Black 0 Pewaukee Pirates White 1
Fri Jul 21/17 (Fri) 5:00pm Delafield Sports Commons North Prarie- White Delafield- Warhawks
Sat Jul 22/17 (Sat) 9:00am Joecks Field Lannon Stonemen 17 Richfield- White 4
Sat Jul 22/17 (Sat) 10:00am Frontier Park #3 Richfield - Gray Butler
Sat Jul 22/17 (Sat) 10:00am Ski Slide Park North Lake- Red Ixonia IronPigs
Sat Jul 22/17 (Sat) 10:00am Joecks Field Lannon Stonemen Richfield- White
Sat Jul 22/17 (Sat) 10:00am Frontier Park Richfield - Gray Butler
Sat Jul 22/17 (Sat) 10:00am Ski Slide Park North Lake- Red Ixonia IronPigs
Sat Jul 22/17 (Sat) 10:00am Centennial Field LCYBS BLACK 8 LCYBS ROYAL 31
Sat Jul 22/17 (Sat) 10:00am Genesee Town Park LCYBS RED 9 Genesee 15
Sun Jul 23/17 (Sun) 5:00pm Lake Country Lutheran High School StoneBank 5 Lightening 3
Sun Jul 23/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Frontier Park #3 North Lake- Red Butler Snipers
Sun Jul 23/17 (Sun) 5:30pm Frontier Park #3 North Lake- Red Butler Snipers
Sun Jul 23/17 (Sun) 5:45pm Centennial Field Genesee 7 LCYBS RED 16
Mon Jul 24/17 (Mon) 5:00pm North Lake Field Butler Snipers 2 North Lake- Blue 23
Mon Jul 24/17 (Mon) 5:00pm monches Field StoneBank 11 Monches 1 2
Mon Jul 24/17 (Mon) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - East Delafield- Warhawks 1 KM Rec- Thunder 3
Mon Jul 24/17 (Mon) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons - Large Diamond K.M. Brewers Delafield - Chargers
Mon Jul 24/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Banting Marlins waukesha brewers
Mon Jul 24/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 KM Rec Dragons Brookfield D'backs
Tue Jul 25/17 (Tue) 5:00pm - Pewaukee Black 3 Pewaukee Pirates White 1
Tue Jul 25/17 (Tue) 5:00pm North Prairie Village Park KM Rec- Bullfrog 8 North Prarie- White 5
Tue Jul 25/17 (Tue) 5:30pm Wirth Park #3 Genesee Brookfield Orioles
Tue Jul 25/17 (Tue) 5:45pm Broadlands Park (Upper) K.M. Brewers 11 N.p. Dawgs 12
Tue Jul 25/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park Brookfield D'backs KM Rec Pilots
Tue Jul 25/17 (Tue) 6:00pm Ottawa Park - West Marlins 3 KM Rec Dragons 14
Tue Jul 25/17 (Tue) 7:00pm Wirth Park #3 Delafield Robins Brookfield Marlins
Wed Jul 26/17 (Wed) 5:30pm Brookfield Central High School, Softball Diamond Genessee brookfield Marlins
Wed Jul 26/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Ski Slide Park Richfield - Gray Ixonia IronPigs
Wed Jul 26/17 (Wed) 5:45pm North Lake Fireman's Park Butler North Lake- Red
Wed Jul 26/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Summit North Field Lightening YMCA Tigers
Wed Jul 26/17 (Wed) 5:45pm - Richfield - Gray 2 Ixonia IronPigs 5
Wed Jul 26/17 (Wed) 5:45pm North Lake Fireman Butler North Lake- Red
Wed Jul 26/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Summit North Field Lightening YMCA Tigers
Wed Jul 26/17 (Wed) 5:45pm Genesee Town Park LCYBS ROYAL 5 Genesee 5
Wed Jul 26/17 (Wed) 6:45pm Brookfield Central High School, Softball Diamond Town of Delafield Sparrows Brookfield Orioles
Thu Jul 27/17 (Thu) 5:45pm Ottawa Park - West KM Rec- Thunder 14 KM Rec- Cubs 0
Thu Jul 27/17 (Thu) 5:45pm Frontier Park 2 N.p. Dawgs 25 Butler 14
Thu Jul 27/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Frontier Park Marlins 0 Butler Lightning 7
Thu Jul 27/17 (Thu) 6:00pm Wagner Park Pewaukee Pirates White 2 Pewaukee Pirates Red 3
Thu Jul 27/17 (Thu) 7:00pm Wagner Park Town of Delafield Sparrows 1 Pewaukee Black 4
Fri Jul 28/17 (Fri) 5:45pm Delafield Sports Commons KM Rec- Cubs 1 Delafield- Strikers 6
Sat Jul 29/17 (Sat) 10:00am Centennial Field LCYBS RED 6 LCYBS ROYAL 7
Sat Jul 29/17 (Sat) 5:00pm Richfield North Lake- Red 6 Richfield- White 8
Sun Jul 30/17 (Sun) 5:00pm North Lake Field Ixonia IronPigs 2 North Lake- Blue 12
Sun Jul 30/17 (Sun) 5:00pm North Lake Fireman Butler 14 North Lake- Blue 0
Sun Jul 30/17 (Sun) 5:00pm YMCA Pabst Farm Lightening 16 YMCA Tigers 1
Sun Jul 30/17 (Sun) 5:45pm Genesee Town Park LCYBS BLACK 4 Genesee 6
Mon Jul 31/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Banting Brookfield D'backs waukesha brewers
Mon Jul 31/17 (Mon) 6:00pm Wirth Park #4 KM Rec Pilots Marlins

 



 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites