Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
N.S. Blue Jays5410.800-1-03-1448.80275.40
N.S. Cubs3210.6671.02-10-0227.33175.67
N.S. Dodgers3210.6671.02-10-03411.333110.33
N.S. Mariners3120.3332.01-10-1227.33299.67
N.S. RedSox2110.5001.50-11-0136.502010.00
N.S. Yankees2020.0002.50-00-2115.50199.50
S.C. 22020.0002.50-20-042.00178.50

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Thu Apr 26/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Mariners -
North Shore Cubs -
Thu Apr 26/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Mariners -
N.S. Cubs -
Fri Apr 27/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Cubs -
North Shore RedSox -
Fri Apr 27/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Cubs -
N.S. RedSox -
Sat Apr 28/18 10:00am:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Blue Jays -
N.S. RedSox -
Sat Apr 28/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
North Shore Dodgers -
Sunshine Coast 2 -
Sat Apr 28/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
N.S. Dodgers -
S.C. 2 -
Sat Apr 28/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
North Shore Dodgers -
Sunshine Coast 2 -
Sat Apr 28/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
N.S. Dodgers -
S.C. 2 -
Sun Apr 29/18 12:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun Apr 29/18 12:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
S.C. Athletics -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun Apr 29/18 3:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun Apr 29/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
North Shore Dodgers -
Burnaby Saints -
Sun Apr 29/18 3:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
S.C. Athletics -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun Apr 29/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
N.S. Dodgers -
Bur. Saints -
Sun Apr 29/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Burnaby Raiders -
North Shore Yankees -
Sun Apr 29/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Bur. Raiders -
N.S. Yankees -
Sun Apr 29/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Vancouver Expos -
North Shore Cubs -
Sun Apr 29/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Van. Expos -
N.S. Cubs -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Burnaby Saints -
South Burnaby 1 -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Harwood Pk
Vancouver Expos -
Burnaby Raiders -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore BlueJays -
North Shore Mariners -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Bur. Saints -
S.B. Giants -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Harwood Pk
Van. Expos -
Bur. Raiders -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Blue Jays -
N.S. Mariners -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Yankees -
North Shore RedSox -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Burnaby Raiders -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Nanaimo Pk
Burnaby Saints -
Vancouver Expos -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Yankees -
N.S. RedSox -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Bur. Raiders -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Nanaimo Pk
Bur. Saints -
Van. Expos -
Thu May 3/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Dodgers -
North Shore BlueJays -
Thu May 3/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Dodgers -
N.S. Blue Jays -
Fri May 4/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Cubs -
North Shore Mariners -
Fri May 4/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Cubs -
N.S. Mariners -
Sat May 5/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
Vancouver Expos -
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
Sat May 5/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
Van. Expos -
S.C. Athletics -
Sat May 5/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
Vancouver Expos -
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
Sat May 5/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
Van. Expos -
S.C. Athletics -
Sun May 6/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
South Burnaby 1 -
Burnaby Raiders -
Sun May 6/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
S.B. Giants -
Bur. Raiders -
Sun May 6/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Sunshine Coast 2 -
North Shore Mariners -
Sun May 6/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
S.C. 2 -
N.S. Mariners -
Sun May 6/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Sunshine Coast 2 -
North Shore Mariners -
Sun May 6/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
S.C. 2 -
N.S. Mariners -
Mon May 7/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Dodgers -
North Shore Cubs -
Mon May 7/18 6:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
South Burnaby 1 -
Burnaby Saints -
Mon May 7/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Dodgers -
N.S. Cubs -
Mon May 7/18 6:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
S.B. Giants -
Bur. Saints -
Wed May 9/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Mariners -
North Shore BlueJays -
Wed May 9/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Mariners -
N.S. Blue Jays -
Thu May 10/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Yankees -
North Shore Dodgers -
Thu May 10/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Yankees -
N.S. Dodgers -
Fri May 11/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Cubs -
North Shore Dodgers -
Fri May 11/18 6:00pm:
@ Nanaimo Pk
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Van. Expos -
Fri May 11/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Cubs -
N.S. Dodgers -
Sat May 12/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
North Shore RedSox -
Sunshine Coast 2 -
Sat May 12/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
N.S. RedSox -
S.C. 2 -
Sat May 12/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
North Shore RedSox -
Sunshine Coast 2 -
Sat May 12/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
N.S. RedSox -
S.C. 2 -
Sun May 13/18 12:00pm:
@ Nanaimo Pk
North Shore RedSox -
Vancouver Expos -
Sun May 13/18 12:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
N.S. Mariners -
Bur. Raiders -
Sun May 13/18 12:00pm:
@ Nanaimo Pk
N.S. RedSox -
Van. Expos -
Sun May 13/18 2:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
North Shore Mariners -
Burnaby Raiders -
Sun May 13/18 3:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
North Shore Yankees -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun May 13/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
North Shore Cubs -
Burnaby Saints -
Sun May 13/18 3:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
N.S. Yankees -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun May 13/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
N.S. Cubs -
Bur. Saints -
Sun May 13/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
North Shore BlueJays -
Sun May 13/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
S.C. Athletics -
N.S. Blue Jays -
Sun May 13/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
North Shore Dodgers -
Sun May 13/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
S.C. Athletics -
N.S. Dodgers -
Mon May 14/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Mariners -
North Shore Yankees -
Mon May 14/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Mariners -
N.S. Yankees -
Wed May 16/18 6:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
Vancouver Expos -
Burnaby Saints -
Wed May 16/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore RedSox -
North Shore Yankees -
Wed May 16/18 6:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
Van. Expos -
Bur. Saints -
Wed May 16/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. RedSox -
N.S. Yankees -
Fri May 18/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore RedSox -
North Shore BlueJays -
Fri May 18/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. RedSox -
N.S. Blue Jays -
Recent Results
Wed Apr 25/18 5:30pm:
Vancouver Expos -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Wed Apr 25/18 5:30pm:
North Shore BlueJays -
North Shore RedSox -
Wed Apr 25/18 5:30pm:
Bur. Saints -
N.S. RedSox -
Wed Apr 25/18 5:30pm:
Van. Expos -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
Burnaby Raiders -
South Burnaby 1 -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Burnaby Saints -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
North Shore Yankees -
North Shore Cubs -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
Bur. Raiders -
S.B. Giants -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Bur. Saints -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
N.S. Yankees 3
N.S. Cubs 10