Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
N.S. Blue Jays181350.722-5-38-219911.061297.17
N.S. Cubs181251.6940.56-46-121211.781659.17
N.S. Dodgers171160.6471.54-57-118610.9417410.24
S.C. 2188100.4445.04-54-51669.221659.17
N.S. Yankees187101.4175.53-64-418310.1719010.56
N.S. RedSox185130.2788.02-63-71297.1722312.39
N.S. Mariners172141.14710.02-80-61237.2421112.41

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Sun Jun 3/18 6:30pm:
Sunshine Coast 2 -
North Shore Cubs -
Sun Jun 3/18 4:00pm:
Sunshine Coast 2 -
North Shore Cubs -
Sun Jun 3/18 3:00pm:
North Shore Dodgers -
Burnaby Raiders -
Sun Jun 3/18 3:00pm:
North Shore Yankees -
S.B. Giants -
Sun Jun 3/18 3:00pm:
N.S. Dodgers 10
Bur. Raiders 6
Sun Jun 3/18 3:00pm:
N.S. Yankees 9
S.B. Giants 9
Sun Jun 3/18 12:00pm:
North Shore RedSox -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun Jun 3/18 12:00pm:
North Shore BlueJays -
Vancouver Expos -
Sun Jun 3/18 12:00pm:
N.S. RedSox 12
S.B. Stellar Jays 11
Sun Jun 3/18 12:00pm:
N.S. Blue Jays 13
Van. Expos 5