Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Apr 7/18 5:00pm Nanaimo Pk S.B. Giants 14 Van. Expos 10
Apr 8/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk S.B. Stellar Jays 11 Bur. Raiders 15
Apr 8/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Saints 4 N.S. Blue Jays 8
Apr 8/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Giants 15 N.S. Dodgers 4
Apr 9/18 5:30pm Harwood Pk Bur. Raiders 13 Bur. Saints 7
Apr 9/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk S.B. Giants 13 S.B. Stellar Jays 10
Apr 9/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Blue Jays 6 N.S. Dodgers 11
Apr 11/18 5:30pm Brothers 3 S.C. Athletics 11 S.C. 2 8
Apr 11/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk Bur. Saints 7 S.B. Stellar Jays 10
Apr 11/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. RedSox 5 N.S. Cubs 15
Apr 14/18 11:30am Brothers 3 N.S. Blue Jays 7 S.C. 2 1
Apr 14/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 N.S. Blue Jays 10 S.C. 2 3
Apr 14/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Raiders 6 N.S. Blue Jays 13
Apr 15/18 12:00pm Bonsor Pk S.C. Athletics 16 S.B. Giants 17
Apr 15/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk S.C. Athletics 12 S.B. Giants 14
Apr 15/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Stellar Jays 8 N.S. Cubs 9
Apr 15/18 5:30pm Harwood Pk Bur. Saints 16 Bur. Raiders 7
Apr 15/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk Van. Expos 7 N.S. Mariners 0
Apr 16/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Yankees 8 N.S. Mariners 9
Apr 18/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. RedSox 12 N.S. Dodgers 9
Apr 18/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk Van. Expos 15 S.B. Giants 5
Apr 20/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Mariners 13 N.S. Dodgers 14
Apr 21/18 11:30am Brothers 3 Bur. Saints 9 S.C. Athletics 7
Apr 21/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 Bur. Saints 6 S.C. Athletics 3
Apr 21/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Stellar Jays 10 N.S. Mariners 12
Apr 22/18 12:00pm Harwood Pk S.C. 2 7 Bur. Raiders 8
Apr 22/18 12:00pm Nanaimo Pk N.S. Yankees 9 Van. Expos 6
Apr 22/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk S.C. 2 7 Bur. Saints 4
Apr 22/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. Blue Jays 13 S.B. Giants 8
Apr 22/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. Athletics 11 N.S. RedSox 1
Apr 22/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. Athletics 6 N.S. Cubs 3
Apr 23/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk Bur. Raiders 7 S.B. Giants 11
Apr 23/18 5:30pm Harwood Pk S.B. Stellar Jays 9 Bur. Saints 10
Apr 23/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Yankees 3 N.S. Cubs 10
Apr 25/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Saints 9 N.S. RedSox 7
Apr 25/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk Van. Expos 8 S.B. Stellar Jays 13
Apr 26/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Mariners 11 N.S. Cubs 11
Apr 27/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Cubs 21 N.S. RedSox 10
Apr 28/18 10:00am Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Blue Jays 6 N.S. RedSox 7
Apr 28/18 11:30am Brothers 3 N.S. Dodgers 6 S.C. 2 15
Apr 28/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 N.S. Dodgers 15 S.C. 2 8
Apr 29/18 12:00pm Bonsor Pk S.C. Athletics 9 S.B. Stellar Jays 5
Apr 29/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk S.C. Athletics 12 S.B. Stellar Jays 13
Apr 29/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Dodgers Bur. Saints
Apr 29/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Raiders 9 N.S. Yankees 4
Apr 29/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk Van. Expos 7 N.S. Cubs 8
Apr 30/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk Bur. Saints 15 S.B. Giants 16
Apr 30/18 5:30pm Harwood Pk Van. Expos 8 Bur. Raiders 8
Apr 30/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Blue Jays 15 N.S. Mariners 4
May 2/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Yankees 17 N.S. RedSox 4
May 2/18 6:00pm Bonsor Pk Bur. Raiders 9 S.B. Stellar Jays 15
May 2/18 6:00pm Nanaimo Pk Bur. Saints 11 Van. Expos 14
May 3/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Dodgers 12 N.S. Blue Jays 1
May 4/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Cubs 15 N.S. Mariners 5
May 5/18 11:30am Brothers 3 Van. Expos 20 S.C. Athletics 4
May 5/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 Van. Expos 13 S.C. Athletics 10
May 6/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk S.B. Giants 14 Bur. Raiders 15
May 6/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 17 N.S. Mariners 2
May 6/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 14 N.S. Mariners 11
May 7/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Dodgers 14 N.S. Cubs 11
May 7/18 6:00pm Harwood Pk S.B. Giants 12 Bur. Saints 16
May 9/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Mariners 3 N.S. Blue Jays 5
May 10/18 6:00pm Norgate Pk N.S. Yankees 7 N.S. Dodgers 11
May 11/18 6:00pm Nanaimo Pk S.B. Stellar Jays 2 Van. Expos 12
May 11/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Cubs 21 N.S. Dodgers 8
May 12/18 11:30am Brothers 3 N.S. RedSox 2 S.C. 2 5
May 12/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 N.S. RedSox 0 S.C. 2 10
May 13/18 12:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Mariners Bur. Raiders
May 13/18 12:00pm Nanaimo Park S.C. Athletics 13 N.S. Blue Jays 10
May 13/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. Yankees 18 S.B. Stellar Jays 8
May 13/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Cubs 3 Bur. Saints 6
May 13/18 3:00pm Nanaimo Pk S.C. Athletics 10 N.S. Dodgers 9
May 13/18 6:00pm Nanaimo Pk N.S. RedSox 7 Van. Expos 9
May 14/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Mariners 8 N.S. Yankees 15
May 16/18 6:00pm Harwood Pk Van. Expos 7 Bur. Saints 10
May 16/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. RedSox 5 N.S. Yankees 14
May 16/18 6:00pm Bonsor Pk S.B. Stellar Jays 7 S.B. Giants 14
May 17/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Cubs 15 N.S. Blue Jays 12
May 18/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. RedSox 3 N.S. Blue Jays 14
May 19/18 9:00am Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 16 N.S. Yankees 15
May 19/18 11:30am Brothers 3 Bur. Raiders 8 S.C. Athletics 13
May 19/18 12:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 8 N.S. Yankees 10
May 19/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 Bur. Raiders 2 S.C. Athletics 13
May 19/18 3:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Giants 19 N.S. Mariners 9
May 19/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Dodgers 16 N.S. RedSox 7
May 20/18 12:00pm Nanaimo Pk S.C. 2 12 Van. Expos 16
May 20/18 2:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Stellar Jays 7 N.S. Dodgers 15
May 20/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Mariners 0 Bur. Saints 10
May 20/18 5:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Giants 11 N.S. Cubs 9
May 21/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Blue Jays 13 N.S. Yankees 11
May 23/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Cubs 17 N.S. Yankees 11
May 24/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. RedSox 12 N.S. Mariners 7
May 25/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Dodgers 18 N.S. Yankees 12
May 26/18 11:30am Brothers 3 S.B. Giants 14 S.C. 2 8
May 26/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 S.B. Stellar Jays 10 S.C. 2 11
May 26/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Raiders 16 N.S. RedSox 5
May 27/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. RedSox 15 S.B. Giants 19
May 27/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Cubs 14 Bur. Raiders 12
May 27/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Saints 15 N.S. Yankees 4
May 27/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Dodgers 10 N.S. Mariners 5
May 28/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Blue Jays 20 N.S. Cubs 6
May 29/18 6:00pm Nanaimo Pk Bur. Raiders 14 Van. Expos 15
May 30/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Yankees 6 N.S. Blue Jays 16
May 31/18 6:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. Blue Jays 17 S.B. Stellar Jays 11
Jun 1/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Mariners 14 N.S. RedSox 15
Jun 2/18 11:30am Brothers 3 N.S. Yankees 10 S.C. Athletics 8
Jun 2/18 12:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 10 N.S. Cubs 14
Jun 2/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 N.S. Mariners 10 S.C. Athletics 14
Jun 2/18 3:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 6 N.S. Cubs 10
Jun 2/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk Van. Expos 18 N.S. Dodgers 4
Jun 3/18 12:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. RedSox 12 S.B. Stellar Jays 11
Jun 3/18 12:00pm Nanaimo Pk N.S. Blue Jays 13 Van. Expos 5
Jun 3/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Dodgers 10 Bur. Raiders 6
Jun 3/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. Yankees 9 S.B. Giants 9


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Sun Jun 3/18 6:30pm:
Sunshine Coast 2 -
North Shore Cubs -
Sun Jun 3/18 4:00pm:
Sunshine Coast 2 -
North Shore Cubs -
Sun Jun 3/18 3:00pm:
North Shore Dodgers -
Burnaby Raiders -
Sun Jun 3/18 3:00pm:
North Shore Yankees -
S.B. Giants -
Sun Jun 3/18 3:00pm:
N.S. Dodgers 10
Bur. Raiders 6
Sun Jun 3/18 3:00pm:
N.S. Yankees 9
S.B. Giants 9
Sun Jun 3/18 12:00pm:
North Shore RedSox -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun Jun 3/18 12:00pm:
North Shore BlueJays -
Vancouver Expos -
Sun Jun 3/18 12:00pm:
N.S. RedSox 12
S.B. Stellar Jays 11
Sun Jun 3/18 12:00pm:
N.S. Blue Jays 13
Van. Expos 5
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
N.S. Blue Jays181350.722-
N.S. Cubs181251.6940.5
N.S. Dodgers171160.6471.5
S.C. 2188100.4445.0
N.S. Yankees187101.4175.5
N.S. RedSox185130.2788.0
N.S. Mariners172141.14710.0