Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Apr 7/18 12:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 N.S. Yankees
Apr 7/18 3:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 N.S. Yankees
Apr 7/18 5:00pm Nanaimo Pk S.B. Giants Van. Expos
Apr 8/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk S.B. Stellar Jays 11 Bur. Raiders 15
Apr 8/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Saints 4 N.S. Blue Jays 8
Apr 8/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Giants N.S. Dodgers
Apr 9/18 5:30pm Harwood Pk Bur. Raiders 13 Bur. Saints 7
Apr 9/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk S.B. Giants 13 S.B. Stellar Jays 10
Apr 9/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Blue Jays 6 N.S. Dodgers 11
Apr 11/18 5:30pm Nanaimo Pk Bur. Raiders Van. Expos
Apr 11/18 5:30pm Brothers 3 S.C. Athletics S.C. 2
Apr 11/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk Bur. Saints 7 S.B. Stellar Jays 10
Apr 11/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. RedSox N.S. Cubs
Apr 13/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Cubs N.S. Blue Jays
Apr 14/18 11:30am Brothers 3 N.S. Blue Jays 7 S.C. 2 1
Apr 14/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 N.S. Blue Jays 10 S.C. 2 3
Apr 14/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Raiders N.S. Blue Jays
Apr 15/18 12:00pm Bonsor Pk S.C. Athletics 16 S.B. Giants 17
Apr 15/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk S.C. Athletics 12 S.B. Giants 14
Apr 15/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Stellar Jays 8 N.S. Cubs 9
Apr 15/18 5:30pm Harwood Pk Bur. Saints 16 Bur. Raiders 7
Apr 15/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk Van. Expos 7 N.S. Mariners 0
Apr 16/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Yankees 8 N.S. Mariners 9
Apr 18/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. RedSox 12 N.S. Dodgers 9
Apr 18/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk Van. Expos 15 S.B. Giants 5
Apr 20/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Mariners 13 N.S. Dodgers 14
Apr 21/18 11:30am Brothers 3 Bur. Saints 9 S.C. Athletics 7
Apr 21/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 Bur. Saints 6 S.C. Athletics 3
Apr 21/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Stellar Jays N.S. Mariners
Apr 22/18 12:00pm Harwood Pk S.C. 2 Bur. Raiders
Apr 22/18 12:00pm Nanaimo Pk N.S. Yankees Van. Expos
Apr 22/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk S.C. 2 Bur. Saints
Apr 22/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. Blue Jays 13 S.B. Giants 8
Apr 22/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. Athletics 11 N.S. RedSox 1
Apr 22/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. Athletics 6 N.S. Cubs 3
Apr 23/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk Bur. Raiders S.B. Giants
Apr 23/18 5:30pm Harwood Pk S.B. Stellar Jays Bur. Saints
Apr 23/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Yankees 3 N.S. Cubs 10
Apr 25/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Saints N.S. RedSox
Apr 25/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk Van. Expos S.B. Stellar Jays
Apr 26/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Mariners N.S. Cubs
Apr 27/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Cubs N.S. RedSox
Apr 28/18 10:00am Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Blue Jays N.S. RedSox
Apr 28/18 11:30am Brothers 3 N.S. Dodgers S.C. 2
Apr 28/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 N.S. Dodgers S.C. 2
Apr 29/18 12:00pm Bonsor Pk S.C. Athletics S.B. Stellar Jays
Apr 29/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk S.C. Athletics S.B. Stellar Jays
Apr 29/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Dodgers Bur. Saints
Apr 29/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Raiders N.S. Yankees
Apr 29/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk Van. Expos N.S. Cubs
Apr 30/18 5:30pm Bonsor Pk Bur. Saints S.B. Giants
Apr 30/18 5:30pm Harwood Pk Van. Expos Bur. Raiders
Apr 30/18 5:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Blue Jays N.S. Mariners
May 2/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Yankees N.S. RedSox
May 2/18 6:00pm Bonsor Pk Bur. Raiders S.B. Stellar Jays
May 2/18 6:00pm Nanaimo Pk Bur. Saints Van. Expos
May 3/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Dodgers N.S. Blue Jays
May 4/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Cubs N.S. Mariners
May 5/18 11:30am Brothers 3 Van. Expos S.C. Athletics
May 5/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 Van. Expos S.C. Athletics
May 6/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk S.B. Giants Bur. Raiders
May 6/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 N.S. Mariners
May 6/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 N.S. Mariners
May 7/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Dodgers N.S. Cubs
May 7/18 6:00pm Harwood Pk S.B. Giants Bur. Saints
May 9/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Mariners N.S. Blue Jays
May 10/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Yankees N.S. Dodgers
May 11/18 6:00pm Nanaimo Pk S.B. Stellar Jays Van. Expos
May 11/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Cubs N.S. Dodgers
May 12/18 11:30am Brothers 3 N.S. RedSox S.C. 2
May 12/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 N.S. RedSox S.C. 2
May 13/18 12:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Mariners Bur. Raiders
May 13/18 12:00pm Nanaimo Pk N.S. RedSox Van. Expos
May 13/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. Yankees S.B. Stellar Jays
May 13/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Cubs Bur. Saints
May 13/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. Athletics N.S. Blue Jays
May 13/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. Athletics N.S. Dodgers
May 14/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Mariners N.S. Yankees
May 16/18 6:00pm Harwood Pk Van. Expos Bur. Saints
May 16/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. RedSox N.S. Yankees
May 18/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. RedSox N.S. Blue Jays
May 19/18 11:30am Brothers 3 Bur. Raiders S.C. Athletics
May 19/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 Bur. Raiders S.C. Athletics
May 19/18 3:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Giants N.S. Mariners
May 19/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Dodgers N.S. RedSox
May 20/18 12:00pm Nanaimo Pk S.C. 2 Van. Expos
May 20/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Mariners Bur. Saints
May 20/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Stellar Jays N.S. Dodgers
May 20/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk S.B. Giants N.S. Cubs
May 21/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Blue Jays N.S. Yankees
May 23/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Cubs N.S. Yankees
May 23/18 6:00pm Bonsor Pk S.B. Stellar Jays S.B. Giants
May 24/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. RedSox N.S. Mariners
May 25/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Dodgers N.S. Yankees
May 26/18 11:30am Brothers 3 S.B. Giants S.C. 2
May 26/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 S.B. Stellar Jays S.C. 2
May 26/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Raiders N.S. RedSox
May 27/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. RedSox S.B. Giants
May 27/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Cubs Bur. Raiders
May 27/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk Bur. Saints N.S. Yankees
May 27/18 6:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. Blue Jays S.B. Stellar Jays
May 27/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Dodgers N.S. Mariners
May 28/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Blue Jays N.S. Cubs
May 30/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Yankees N.S. Blue Jays
Jun 1/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk N.S. Mariners N.S. RedSox
Jun 2/18 11:30am Brothers 3 N.S. Yankees S.C. Athletics
Jun 2/18 2:30pm Brothers 3 N.S. Mariners S.C. Athletics
Jun 2/18 6:00pm Zeuhlke Pk Van. Expos N.S. Dodgers
Jun 3/18 12:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. RedSox S.B. Stellar Jays
Jun 3/18 12:00pm Nanaimo Pk N.S. Blue Jays Van. Expos
Jun 3/18 3:00pm Harwood Pk N.S. Dodgers Bur. Raiders
Jun 3/18 3:00pm Bonsor Pk N.S. Yankees S.B. Giants
Jun 3/18 4:00pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 N.S. Cubs
Jun 3/18 6:30pm Zeuhlke Pk S.C. 2 N.S. Cubs


Upcoming Games
Thu Apr 26/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Mariners -
North Shore Cubs -
Thu Apr 26/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Mariners -
N.S. Cubs -
Fri Apr 27/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Cubs -
North Shore RedSox -
Fri Apr 27/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Cubs -
N.S. RedSox -
Sat Apr 28/18 10:00am:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Blue Jays -
N.S. RedSox -
Sat Apr 28/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
North Shore Dodgers -
Sunshine Coast 2 -
Sat Apr 28/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
N.S. Dodgers -
S.C. 2 -
Sat Apr 28/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
North Shore Dodgers -
Sunshine Coast 2 -
Sat Apr 28/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
N.S. Dodgers -
S.C. 2 -
Sun Apr 29/18 12:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun Apr 29/18 12:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
S.C. Athletics -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun Apr 29/18 3:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun Apr 29/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
North Shore Dodgers -
Burnaby Saints -
Sun Apr 29/18 3:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
S.C. Athletics -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun Apr 29/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
N.S. Dodgers -
Bur. Saints -
Sun Apr 29/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Burnaby Raiders -
North Shore Yankees -
Sun Apr 29/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Bur. Raiders -
N.S. Yankees -
Sun Apr 29/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Vancouver Expos -
North Shore Cubs -
Sun Apr 29/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Van. Expos -
N.S. Cubs -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Burnaby Saints -
South Burnaby 1 -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Harwood Pk
Vancouver Expos -
Burnaby Raiders -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore BlueJays -
North Shore Mariners -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Bur. Saints -
S.B. Giants -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Harwood Pk
Van. Expos -
Bur. Raiders -
Mon Apr 30/18 5:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Blue Jays -
N.S. Mariners -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Yankees -
North Shore RedSox -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Burnaby Raiders -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Nanaimo Pk
Burnaby Saints -
Vancouver Expos -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Yankees -
N.S. RedSox -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
Bur. Raiders -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Wed May 2/18 6:00pm:
@ Nanaimo Pk
Bur. Saints -
Van. Expos -
Thu May 3/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Dodgers -
North Shore BlueJays -
Thu May 3/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Dodgers -
N.S. Blue Jays -
Fri May 4/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Cubs -
North Shore Mariners -
Fri May 4/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Cubs -
N.S. Mariners -
Sat May 5/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
Vancouver Expos -
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
Sat May 5/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
Van. Expos -
S.C. Athletics -
Sat May 5/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
Vancouver Expos -
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
Sat May 5/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
Van. Expos -
S.C. Athletics -
Sun May 6/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
South Burnaby 1 -
Burnaby Raiders -
Sun May 6/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
S.B. Giants -
Bur. Raiders -
Sun May 6/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Sunshine Coast 2 -
North Shore Mariners -
Sun May 6/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
S.C. 2 -
N.S. Mariners -
Sun May 6/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Sunshine Coast 2 -
North Shore Mariners -
Sun May 6/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
S.C. 2 -
N.S. Mariners -
Mon May 7/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Dodgers -
North Shore Cubs -
Mon May 7/18 6:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
South Burnaby 1 -
Burnaby Saints -
Mon May 7/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Dodgers -
N.S. Cubs -
Mon May 7/18 6:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
S.B. Giants -
Bur. Saints -
Wed May 9/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Mariners -
North Shore BlueJays -
Wed May 9/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Mariners -
N.S. Blue Jays -
Thu May 10/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Yankees -
North Shore Dodgers -
Thu May 10/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Yankees -
N.S. Dodgers -
Fri May 11/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Cubs -
North Shore Dodgers -
Fri May 11/18 6:00pm:
@ Nanaimo Pk
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Van. Expos -
Fri May 11/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Cubs -
N.S. Dodgers -
Sat May 12/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
North Shore RedSox -
Sunshine Coast 2 -
Sat May 12/18 11:30am:
@ Brothers 3
N.S. RedSox -
S.C. 2 -
Sat May 12/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
North Shore RedSox -
Sunshine Coast 2 -
Sat May 12/18 2:30pm:
@ Brothers 3
N.S. RedSox -
S.C. 2 -
Sun May 13/18 12:00pm:
@ Nanaimo Pk
North Shore RedSox -
Vancouver Expos -
Sun May 13/18 12:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
N.S. Mariners -
Bur. Raiders -
Sun May 13/18 12:00pm:
@ Nanaimo Pk
N.S. RedSox -
Van. Expos -
Sun May 13/18 2:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
North Shore Mariners -
Burnaby Raiders -
Sun May 13/18 3:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
North Shore Yankees -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun May 13/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
North Shore Cubs -
Burnaby Saints -
Sun May 13/18 3:00pm:
@ Bonsor Pk
N.S. Yankees -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Sun May 13/18 3:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
N.S. Cubs -
Bur. Saints -
Sun May 13/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
North Shore BlueJays -
Sun May 13/18 4:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
S.C. Athletics -
N.S. Blue Jays -
Sun May 13/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
Sunshine Coast Athletics -
North Shore Dodgers -
Sun May 13/18 6:30pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
S.C. Athletics -
N.S. Dodgers -
Mon May 14/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore Mariners -
North Shore Yankees -
Mon May 14/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. Mariners -
N.S. Yankees -
Wed May 16/18 6:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
Vancouver Expos -
Burnaby Saints -
Wed May 16/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore RedSox -
North Shore Yankees -
Wed May 16/18 6:00pm:
@ Harwood Pk
Van. Expos -
Bur. Saints -
Wed May 16/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. RedSox -
N.S. Yankees -
Fri May 18/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
North Shore RedSox -
North Shore BlueJays -
Fri May 18/18 6:00pm:
@ Zeuhlke Pk
N.S. RedSox -
N.S. Blue Jays -
Recent Results
Wed Apr 25/18 5:30pm:
Vancouver Expos -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Wed Apr 25/18 5:30pm:
North Shore BlueJays -
North Shore RedSox -
Wed Apr 25/18 5:30pm:
Bur. Saints -
N.S. RedSox -
Wed Apr 25/18 5:30pm:
Van. Expos -
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
Burnaby Raiders -
South Burnaby 1 -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Burnaby Saints -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
North Shore Yankees -
North Shore Cubs -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
Bur. Raiders -
S.B. Giants -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
S.B. Stellar Jays -
Bur. Saints -
Mon Apr 23/18 5:30pm:
N.S. Yankees 3
N.S. Cubs 10
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
N.S. Blue Jays5410.800-
N.S. Cubs3210.6671.0
N.S. Dodgers3210.6671.0
N.S. RedSox2110.5001.5
N.S. Mariners3120.3332.0
N.S. Yankees2020.0002.5
S.C. 22020.0002.5