2018   Season

 Click on icon to enter score or link below

 

https://secure.mailjol.net/allforms/u/dc3048c3.php

                                                                                      

 

 

     Burnaby ;  Vancouver ; South Burnaby ;North Shore; Sunshine Coast

 

 



Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Wed Jun 5/19 6:00pm:
V.C.B. BlueJays 17
N.S. Dodgers 2
Wed Jun 5/19 6:00pm:
V.C.B. Redsox 10
V.C.B. Yankees 12
Wed Jun 5/19 6:00pm:
Burnaby Braves 14
N.S. Canadians 1
Tue Jun 4/19 6:00pm:
V.C.B. BlueJays 12
S.Bur. Hurricanes 10
Mon Jun 3/19 6:00pm:
V.C.B. Redsox 17
S. Bur. Athletics 9
Sun Jun 2/19 6:00pm:
N.S. Canadians 9
V.C.B. Yankees 15
Sun Jun 2/19 5:00pm:
V.C.B. Dodgers 12
N.S. Royals 4
Sun Jun 2/19 3:00pm:
N.S. Pirates 6
Burnaby Dawgz 14
Sun Jun 2/19 3:00pm:
Sunshine Coast 1 7
Vancouver Expos 10
Sun Jun 2/19 12:00pm:
Sunshine Coast 1 3
Squamish Titans 8
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Vancouver Expos161420.875-
Burnaby Braves161231.7811.5
V.C.B. Yankees161240.7502.0
V.C.B. Redsox161141.7192.5
N.S. BlueJays16880.5006.0
S. Bur. Athletics165110.3129.0
Sunshine Coast 2154101.3009.0
N.S, Mariners162140.12512.0
N.S. Canadians141130.07112.0