Division:

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOMEROADPTSF AVGPTSA AVG
Union City High School13112.846-4-17-159.0843.77
Greenfield High School1055.5004.52-33-254.0053.90
Lake Co. High School844.5004.51-23-254.7554.38
Bradford High School1569.4006.03-53-450.8051.73
Gleason High School12210.1678.52-50-547.4265.42
Dresden High School909.0009.00-60-340.0053.56
South Fulton High School26719.26910.55-62-1351.4656.88

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
PTSF AVG -  Points For Average
PTSA AVG -  Points Against Average


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Mon Feb 25/19 6:00pm:
Union City High School -
Humboldt High School -
Sun Feb 24/19 7:30pm:
Peabody High School -
Madison Academic Magnet High School -
Sun Feb 24/19 7:00pm:
Cordova High School -
Dyer Co. High School -
Sat Feb 23/19 7:00pm:
Arlington High School -
Munford High School -
Sat Feb 23/19 7:00pm:
Brighton High School -
Bolton High School -
Sat Feb 23/19 7:00pm:
Bartlett High School -
Liberty Technology Magnet High School -
Fri Feb 22/19 7:30pm:
Madison Academic Magnet High School -
Bradford High School -
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

3027

Weather
Store


$39.99
Region 7 TSSAA Basketball basketball JERZEES Unisex 8oz NuBlend® Hooded Sweatshirt
see more