Division:

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOMEROADPTSF AVGPTSA AVG
Union City High School12102.833-3-17-159.3344.58
Greenfield High School743.5713.51-23-153.8651.57
Lake Co. High School844.5004.01-23-254.7554.38
Bradford High School1358.3855.53-52-351.3851.62
Gleason High School12210.1678.02-50-547.4265.42
Dresden High School909.0008.50-60-340.0053.56
South Fulton High School24717.2929.05-62-1150.7555.96

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
PTSF AVG -  Points For Average
PTSA AVG -  Points Against Average


Upcoming Games
Mon Feb 18/19 6:00pm:
@ University of Tennessee at Martin, Martin, TN
South Fulton High School -
Greenfield High School -
Mon Feb 18/19 7:30pm:
@ University of Tennessee at Martin, Martin, TN
Bradford High School -
Union City High School -
Recent Results
Sat Feb 16/19 7:30pm:
Madison Academic Magnet High School -
Peabody High School -
Sat Feb 16/19 6:00pm:
Humboldt High School -
Middleton High School -
Fri Feb 15/19 7:30pm:
Bradford High School -
Greenfield High School -
Fri Feb 15/19 6:00pm:
South Fulton High School 48
Union City High School 66
Thu Feb 14/19 6:00pm:
Halls High School 58
Peabody High School 81
Tue Feb 12/19 6:30pm:
South Fulton High School 63
Lake Co. High School 61
Tue Feb 12/19 6:30pm:
Bradford High School -
Dresden High School -
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

2803

Weather