Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Dec 30/17 10:10am LCM (Scrimmage) Bridge City 0 P.A. Memorial 1 -
Dec 30/17 11:20am LCM (Scrimmage) P.A. Memorial 1 LCM 2 -
Jan 9/18 7:00pm Channelview P.A. Memorial 3 Channelview 0 -
Jan 11/18 8:30am PNG P.A. Memorial 1 Bob Hope 1 -
Jan 12/18 10:05am PNG Bridge City 1 P.A. Memorial 0 -
Jan 12/18 7:35pm PNG P.A. Memorial 0 South Houston 0 -
Jan 13/18 11:40am PNG Silsbee 0 P.A. Memorial 0 -
Jan 19/18 5:00pm Baytown P.A. Memorial 0 Baytown Sterling 7 -
Jan 26/18 7:00pm P.A. Memorial Livingston 0 P.A. Memorial 3 -
Jan 30/18 7:00pm Lumberton P.A. Memorial 0 Lumberton 7 -
Feb 2/18 6:00pm P.A. Memorial Central 0 P.A. Memorial 6 -
Feb 6/18 7:00pm PNG P.A. Memorial 0 PNG 2 -
Feb 9/18 6:00pm Beaumont P.A. Memorial 18 Ozen 0 -
Feb 13/18 7:00pm P.A. Memorial Vidor 3 P.A. Memorial 0 -
Feb 16/18 7:00pm P.A. Memorial Nederland 6 P.A. Memorial 0 -
Feb 20/18 7:00pm Livingston P.A. Memorial 5 Livingston 1 -
Feb 23/18 7:00pm P.A. Memorial Lumberton 9 P.A. Memorial 0 -
Feb 27/18 7:00pm Beaumont P.A. Memorial 6 Central 0 -
Mar 2/18 7:00pm P.A. Memorial PNG 3 P.A. Memorial 0 -
Mar 6/18 6:00pm P.A. Memorial Ozen 0 P.A. Memorial 15 -
Mar 9/18 7:00pm Vidor P.A. Memorial 0 Vidor 2 -
Mar 20/18 7:00pm Nederland P.A. Memorial 0 Nederland 9 -
Dec 31/18 11:10am LCM (Scrimmage) Lady Titans 1 Bridge City 0 -
Dec 31/18 12:20pm LCM (Scrimmage) Lady Titans 4 LCM 2 -
Jan 3/19 8:30am Waller Cup Tournament Lady Titans 5 Sealy 0 W (1 - 0)
Jan 3/19 2:45pm Waller Cup Tournament Lady Titans 4 Splendora 0 W (2 - 0)
Jan 4/19 12:15pm Waller Cup Tournament Klein Oak 1 Lady Titans 1 T (2 - 0 - 1)
Jan 5/19 11:00am Waller Cup Tournament Lady Titans 1 Manvel 2 L (2 - 1 - 1)
Jan 5/19 2:45pm Waller Cup Tournament Lady Titans 3 Sam Rayburn 2 W (3 - 1 - 1)
Jan 10/19 8:30am PNG Tournament LCM 2 Lady Titans 1 L (3 - 2 - 1)
Jan 10/19 11:40am PNG Tournament Jasper 1 Lady Titans 0 L (3 - 3 - 1)
Jan 11/19 1:15pm PNG Tournament Hardin Jefferson 2 Lady Titans 2 T (3 - 3 - 2)
Jan 12/19 8:30am PNG Tournament Lady Titans 2 C.E. King 4 L (3 - 4 - 2)
Jan 22/19 7:00pm Port Arthur Beaumont United 0 Lady Titans 5 W (4 - 4 - 2)
Jan 25/19 7:00pm Port Arthur Lady Titans 0 Channelview 3 L (4 - 5 - 2)
Jan 29/19 7:00pm Port Arthur* Nederland 3 Lady Titans 0 L (4 - 6 - 2)
Feb 1/19 7:00pm BYE - - -
Feb 5/19 6:00pm Port Arthur* Barbers Hill 0 Lady Titans 1 W (5 - 6 - 2)
Feb 8/19 7:00pm Vidor* Lady Titans 0 Vidor 7 L (5 - 7 - 2)
Feb 12/19 7:00pm Port Arthur* PNG 3 Lady Titans 0 L (5 - 8 - 2)
Feb 15/19 7:00pm Cleveland* Lady Titans 2 Cleveland 0 W (6 - 8 - 2)
Feb 19/19 7:00pm Port Arthur* Dayton 1 Lady Titans 0 L (6 - 9 - 2)
Feb 22/19 7:00pm Nederland* Lady Titans 1 Nederland 6 L (6 - 10 - 2)
Feb 26/19 7:00pm BYE - - -
Mar 1/19 7:00pm Barbers Hill* Lady Titans 1 Barbers Hill 0 W (7 - 10 - 2)
Mar 5/19 7:00pm Port Arthur* Vidor 1 Lady Titans 0 L (7 - 11 - 2)
Mar 8/19 7:00pm PNG* Lady Titans 0 PNG 3 L (7 - 12 - 2)
Mar 19/19 7:00pm Port Arthur* Cleveland 1 Lady Titans 2 W (8 - 12 - 2)
Mar 22/19 7:00pm Dayton* Lady Titans 0 Dayton 4 L (8 - 13 - 2)
Mar 28/19 7:00pm Channelview** Lady Titans 0 Friendswood 7 L (8 - 14 - 2)
Dec 14/19 9:00am Vidor (Scrimmage) Lady Titans - 0 Jasper - 4 -
Dec 14/19 1:00pm VIdor (Scrimmage) Lady Titans - 0 Bridge City - 6 -
Dec 14/19 2:00pm VIdor (Scrimmage) Lady Titans - 1 Hampshire Fannett - 3 -
Dec 27/19 9:30am Goose Creek (Scrimmage) Lady Titans - 0 Goose Creek - 6 -
Dec 27/19 11:30am Goose Creek (Scrimmage) Lady Titans - 0 Cypress Creek - 6 -
Dec 27/19 12:30pm Goose Creek (Scrimmage) Lady Titans - 0 Aldine Nimitz - 6 -
Dec 30/19 12:00pm LCM (Scrimmage) Lady Titans - 0 Bridge City - 4 -
Dec 30/19 12:00pm LCM (Scrimmage) Lady Titans - 0 LCM - 3 -
Jan 2/20 10:30am Waller Cup Tournament Lady Titans 0 Alief Hastings 1 L (8 - 15 - 2)
Jan 2/20 6:00pm Waller Cup Tournament Lake Creek 9 Lady Titans 0 L (8 - 16 - 2)
Jan 3/20 1:30pm Waller Cup Tournament North Brook 5 Lady Titans 1 L (8 - 17 - 2)
Jan 4/20 12:00pm Waller Cup Tournament Lady Titans 0 Spring 0 T (8 - 17 - 3)
Jan 9/20 8:30am PNG Tournament Lady Titans 0 Beaumont Kelly 6 L (8 - 18 - 3)
Jan 10/20 10:05am PNG Tournament Lady Titans 0 Waller 2 L (8 - 19 - 3)
Jan 10/20 2:40pm PNG Tournament Victoria West 8 Lady Titans 0 L (8 - 20 - 3)
Jan 11/20 11:40am PNG Tournament Dobie 8 Lady Titans 1 L (8 - 21 - 3)
Jan 14/20 7:30pm Galena Park Lady Titans 0 Galena Park 7 L (8 - 22 - 3)
Jan 16/20 3:15pm Galveston Island Tournament Benbrook 9 Lady Titans 0 L (8 - 23 - 3)
Jan 17/20 3:15pm Galveston Island Tournament Lady Titans 0 Alief Elsik 4 L (8 - 24 - 3)
Jan 18/20 3:15pm Galveston Island Tournament Lady Titans Galveston Ball -
Jan 21/20 7:00pm Channelview Lady Titans 0 Channelview 6 L (8 - 25 - 3)
Jan 28/20 7:00pm Nederland* Lady Titans 0 Nederland 3 L (8 - 26 - 3)
Jan 31/20 7:00pm BYE - - -
Feb 4/20 7:00pm Barbers Hill* Lady Titans 0 Barbers Hill 3 L (8 - 27 - 3)
Feb 7/20 7:00pm Port Arthur* Vidor 2 Lady Titans 0 L (8 - 28 - 3)
Feb 11/20 7:00pm PNG* Lady Titans 0 PNG 12 L (8 - 29 - 3)
Feb 14/20 7:00pm Port Arthur* Cleveland 1 Lady Titans 0 L (8 - 30 - 3)
Feb 18/20 7:00pm Dayton* Lady Titans 0 Dayton 6 L (8 - 31 - 3)
Feb 21/20 7:00pm Port Arthur* Nederland 5 Lady Titans 0 L (8 - 32 - 3)
Feb 25/20 7:00pm BYE - - -
Feb 28/20 7:00pm Port Arthur* Barbers Hill 6 Lady Titans 0 L (8 - 33 - 3)
Mar 3/20 7:00pm Vidor* Lady Titans 0 Vidor 9 L (8 - 34 - 3)
Mar 6/20 7:00pm Port Arthur* PNG 12 Lady Titans 0 L (8 - 35 - 3)
Mar 17/20 7:00pm **(Season Cancelled) Lady Titans Cleveland -
Mar 20/20 7:00pm Port Arthur* (Senior Night) Dayton Lady Titans -
Dec 12/20 9:00am Vidor (Scrimmage) Lady Titans 0 Livingston 2 -
Dec 12/20 2:00pm VIdor (Scrimmage) Lady Titans 0 Vidor 7 -
Dec 18/20 2:00pm LCM (Scrimmage) Hamshire Fannett Lady Titans -
Dec 18/20 4:00pm LCM (Scrimmage) Lady Titans LCM -
Dec 18/20 6:00pm LCM (Scrimmage) Lady Titans Bridge City -
Jan 8/21 7:30pm Galveston Lady Titans Galveston Ball -
Jan 14/21 1:15pm PNG (Tournament) C.E. King Lady Titans -
Jan 14/21 4:25pm PNG (Tournament) Victoria West Lady Titans -
Jan 15/21 12:00pm PNG (Tournament) Lady Titans TBA -
Jan 16/21 8:30am PNG (Tournament) Lady Titans LCM -
Jan 19/21 7:00pm Channelview Lady Titans Channelview -
Jan 21/21 11:30am Splendora (Tournament) Lake Creek Lady Titans -
Jan 22/21 11:30am Splendora (Tournament) Lady Titans Hampshire Fannett -
Jan 22/21 5:30pm Splendora (Tournament) Lady Titans Liberty -
Jan 23/21 8:00am Splendora (Tournament) Lady Titans TBA -
Jan 26/21 7:00pm Port Arthur *(District) Nederland Lady Titans -
Jan 29/21 7:00pm Beaumont *(District) Lady Titans Beaumont United -
Feb 2/21 7:00pm Port Arthur *(District) Barbers Hill Lady Titans -
Feb 5/21 7:30pm Galena Park *(District) Lady Titans Galena Park -
Feb 9/21 7:00pm BYE - - -
Feb 12/21 7:00pm Port Arthur *(District) Crosby Lady Titans -
Feb 16/21 7:00pm PNG *(District) Lady Titans PNG -
Feb 19/21 7:00pm Nederland *(District) Lady Titans Nederland -
Feb 23/21 7:00pm Port Arthur *(District) Beaumont United Lady Titans -
Feb 26/21 7:00pm Barbers Hill *(District) Lady Titans Barbers Hill -
Mar 2/21 7:00pm Port Arthur *(District) Galena Park Lady Titans -
Mar 5/21 7:00pm BYE - - -
Mar 9/21 7:30pm Crosby *(District) Lady Titans Crosby -
Mar 12/21 7:00pm Port Arthur *(District) PNG Lady Titans -


Countdown

Countdown to
LCM Round Robin Scrimmage

(Dec 18, 2020 @ 2:00pm)

Woo Hoo Game Time

Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of the Port Arthur Memorial Lady Titans Soccer Team
  • Port Arthur Memorial Lady Titans Soccer
  • Welcome to the home of the Port Arthur Memorial Lady Titans Soccer Team
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

29048

Weather