(2020) 21-5A 1st TEAM

JEHIELI BENITEZ (Jr)

 

(2020) 21-5A 2nd TEAM

VIVIAN VIDEZ (So)

 

(2020) 21-5A Honorable Mention

ALLISON ORTIZ (Fr)

NANCY MENDOZA (Fr)

ARACELI RIZO (Fr)

 


 (2019) 21-5A 1st TEAM

BLANCA OROZCO (Sr)

YUDITH BANDA (Sr)

GUADALUPE CONTRERAS (Jr)

 

(2019) 21-5A 2nd TEAM

JATSARI MORALES (Sr)

ELISSA BONILLA (Sr)

JIOVANA VALENCIA (Jr)

 

(2019) 21-5A Honorable Mention

CHEYLA DELVIE (Sr)

CYNTHIA SANCHEZ (Fr)

SAIRA VEGA (Fr)

 


 (2018) 21-5A District Co-Utility Player Of The Year

GUADALUPE CONTRERAS (So)

 

(2018) 21-5A 1st TEAM

ARIANNA FERNANDEZ (Sr)

BLANCA OROZCO - (Jr)

 

(2018) 21-5A 2nd TEAM

IVANA PAGOAGA (Sr)

JATSARI MORALES (Jr)

(Beaumont Enterprise)

(P.A. News)

 


(2017) 22-5A 1st TEAM

GRETTEL VAZQUEZ (Sr)

YUDITH BANDA (So)

 

(2017) 22-5A 2nd TEAM

JULISSA TEJADA (Sr)

GUADALUPE CONTRERAS (Fr)

(Beaumont Enterprise)

(P.A. News)

 


(2016) 21-6A 1st TEAM

ANGELA RODRIGUEZ (Sr)

ARIANNA FERNANDEZ (So)

 

(2016) 21-6A 2nd TEAM

JULISSA TEJADA (Jr)

KARINA TERRAZAS (So)

JUDITH BANDA (Fr)

(Houston Chronicle)

 


(2015) 21-6A 1st TEAM

PAULINA GONZALEZ (Sr)

ELIZABETH TEJEDA (So)

 

(2015) 2nd TEAM

YESSENIA MORENO FLORES (Sr)

ANGELA RODRIGUEZ (Jr)

(Houston Chronicle)

 


(2014) 21-5A 1st TEAM

CORINA BANDA

GRETTEL VAZQUEZ

 

(2014) 21-5A 2nd TEAM

MARCELA MARTINEZ

ANGELA RODRIGUEZ (So)

(Houston Chronicle)

 


(2013) 21-5A 1st TEAM

ANGELA RODRIGUEZ (Fr)

 

(2013) 21-5A 2ND TEAM

JACQUELINE VALENCIA (Sr)

 

(2013) 21-5A Honorable Mention

ALMA FIGUEROA (Sr)

ADRIANA TORRES (Sr)

ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ (Sr)

(Beaumont Enterprise)

 


(2012) 21-5A 1st TEAM

JOANNA BANDA (Sr)

YOHANA ANAYA

(Houston Chronicle)

 


(2011) 21-5A 1st TEAM

AMANDA ZAMORA (Sr)

BRENDA PULIDO (Sr)

 

(2011) 21-5A 2nd TEAM

KRISTEEN REYNOLDS (Sr)

JANAIA BELL (Sr)

JOANNA BANDA (Jr)

 

(2011) 21-5A Honorable Mention

DOLORES BAENA

ANA GONZALES

NORMA AVILA

(Beaumont Enterprise)

(Baytown Sun)

 


(2010) 21-5A 1st TEAM

BRENDA PULIDO (Jr)

JANAIA BELL (Jr)

AMANDA ZAMORA (Jr)

 

(2010) 21-5A 2nd TEAM

CARINA HERNANDEZ (Sr)

EVELYN TORRES (Sr)

JOANNA BANDA (So)

(Houston Chronicle)

 


(2009) 21-5A 1st TEAM

AMANDA ZAMORA (So)

BRENDA PULIDO (So)

 

(2009) 21-5A 2nd TEAM

KRISTEEN REYNOLDS (So)

JOANNA BANDA (Fr)

(Houston Chronicle)

 



Countdown

Countdown to
LCM Round Robin Scrimmage

(Dec 18, 2020 @ 2:00pm)

Woo Hoo Game Time

Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of the Port Arthur Memorial Lady Titans Soccer Team
  • Port Arthur Memorial Lady Titans Soccer
  • Welcome to the home of the Port Arthur Memorial Lady Titans Soccer Team
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

29057

Weather