Welcome to the Softball City New Home Page.



Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Softball City
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Countdown

Countdown to
April Fool's Day

(Apr 1, 2018 @ 12:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

35080

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
BJs7610.857-
Swamp Donkeys6501.917-
Village Idiots5311.7001.5
Goldschlaggers6321.5832.0
Inglourious Batters5230.4003.0
Rebels6231.4173.0
Fighting Flamingos7250.2864.0
Kokanees5140.2004.0
Wolfpack7160.1435.0