Stats: Team:
 

Scoring

Player Goals
Iago Obeso 10 (Deportivo Guayama U5A) 55
Juan S. Soto 29 (Spadi FC 1 U5A) 32
Eli Rodríquez 9 (Hispania FA U9C) 24
Derick Quiñones 22 (Yabucoa Sual U13 RED) 23
Marcos Salls 79 (Evolution Soccer U5A) 23
José Valentín 80 (Revells FC U13 RED) 21
Nathan Melendez 16 (EFTC U6) 21
Austin Morales 54 (Mulitos U11B) 19
Eduardo A. Santos 14 (Spadi FC 2 U5A) 19
Marcelo Rangel 18 (Bairoa FC U5A) 18
Edward Piñero 14 (MK Elite FC U5A) 17
Marcel Llavona 10 (Spadi FC 1 U5A) 17
Angel Sierra 61 (Catalinas FC U5A) 16
Gabriel Baez 9 (Indios Cannovanas U5A) 16
John Guzmán 87 (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 16
Ricardo Negron 5 (Spadi FC 1 U7A) 16
Sergio Veliz 96 (Mulitos U11B) 16
Alejandro Robles 40 (Aibonito FC U13 RED) 15
Gustavo Díaz 37 (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 15
Noriel Ortiz 6 (Club Balompie Junqueño U6) 15
Erik A. Ramírez 15 (EFTC U9C) 14
Javier Diaz 4 (Criollos FC 1 U8) 14
Matias Martin 3 (SPADI FC 2U6) 14
Michael Arroyo 11 (Yabucoa Sual U11B) 14
Ricardo Bautista 13 (Club Balompie Junqueño U15) 14
Sebastian Cortes 20 (Criollos FC U7A) 14
Yampier Garcia 17 (Indios Cannovanas U8) 14
Ángel Rosario 55 (Aibonito FC U13 RED) 14
Antonio Dalmau 19 (Revolution SC U5A) 13
Fabian Rios 137 (EFTC U7B) 13
Isabel Cruz 6 (Guaynabo Gol U7B) 13
Mauricio Meléndez 12 (Spadi FC 2 U5A) 13
Miguel Suarez 3 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 13
Noha Rivera 72 (EFTC U8) 13
Roberto De Leon 229 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 13
Adrian Echeandia 91 (Catalinas FC U5A) 12
Alec Sánchez 11 (Indios Cannovanas 1 U11C) 12
Aníbal J. Leal 21 (Junqueño 2 U5A) 12
Edgardo Santiago 21 (Legendarios FC U13 RED) 12
Joseph Ojeda 11 (Yabucoa Sual U13 RED) 12
Juan Velazquez 2 (SPADI FC U6) 12
Khaled Elkarkouri 17 (SPADI FC 2U6) 12
Rodrigo Sievens 16 (Santos/Real U9C) 12
Sebastian Benier 8 (Deportivo Guayama U7A) 12
Yan Rodriguez 12 (Yabucoa Sual U15) 12
Andre Ramirez 4 (Indios Cannovanas U7B) 11
Ayan Montes 5 (Guaynabo Gol U7B) 11
Daniel Arroyo 7 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 11
Diego Doval 4 (SPADI FC U6) 11
Diego Rivera 34 (EFTC U8) 11
Gian Cintrón 107 (Deportivo Guayama U9B) 11
Luiscarlo Ortíz 19 (Aibonito FC U11B) 11
Yandier Hansen (Jaguares Soccer Club U7B) 11
Alejandro Alzaga 31 (Rooselvelt Pumas U9C) 10
Alonso González 12 (Rooselvelt Pumas U6) 10
Carlos Berríos 37 (Aibonito FC U11B) 10
Diego A. Luna 51 (Tornados Humacao 1 U11A) 10
Ignacio Cruz 10 (Criollos FC U7B) 10
Luis Rivera 15 (Revolution SC U5A) 10
Mathew Cruz 12 (MK Elite FC U5A) 10
Nikolas Rosado 2 (Mulitos 1 U5A) 10
Rodrigo Clemente 70 (Revells FC U7A) 10
Sabdiel Díaz 41 (Revells FC U11B) 10
Yamil O. Colón (Yabucoa Sual U13 RED) 10
Zedrick Collazo 12 (Deportivo Guayama U9A) 10
Adiel Sostre 98 (Aibonito FC U15) 9
Diego De Jesus 14 (Club Balompie Junqueño U6) 9
Fremir Jiménez 85 (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 9
Hector Medina 7 (Yabucoa Sual U15) 9
Ian Figueroa 4 (MK Elite FC U8) 9
Julian Amalbert 3 (Mulitos 1 U5A) 9
Leroy Domínguez 25 (Jaguares Soccer Club U11C) 9
Michael Figueroa 24 (Rooselvelt Pumas U9C) 9
Nathan Cobic 6 (Revolution SC U5A) 9
Noah A. Velardo 40 (Junqueño 2 U5A) 9
Oscar Martínez 15 (Hispania FA 2 U11B) 9
Santiago Cintron 25 (SPADI FC U6) 9
Ángel Shantiel Perez 7 (Legendarios FC U13 RED) 9
Dylan Rivera 13 (Evolution Soccer U7B) 8
Gierex Rivera 7 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 8
Ivanna Figueroa 7 (Mulitos 1 U5A) 8
Jacob Valentin 9 (Indios Cannovanas U7B) 8
Jocean Aponte 11 (Aibonito FC U11B) 8
Jose Carmona 12 (Catalinas FC U17) 8
José Luis Rivera 26 (Criollos FC 1 U9A) 8
Leonardo Nytch 18 (Hispania FA U9C) 8
Luis Garcia 32 (Tornados Humacao U7A) 8
Marquis Escobar 42 (Mulitos U11B) 8
Michael Sánchez 18 (Mulitos U11B) 8
Abdiel Rodríguez 28 (Yabucoa Sual U13 RED) 7
Abel Cortes 12 (Criollos FC U7A) 7
Alan Ruiz 7 (Bairoa FC U5A) 7
Alvaro Isado 13 (SPADI FC U6) 7
Andrés Acevedo 23 (Revells FC U11B) 7
Fabián González 35 (Criollos FC U11A) 7
Gerardo Pérez 32 (Santos/Real U9C) 7
Guillermo Berríos 42 (Revells FC U11B) 7
Gustavo Carrion 7 (Criollos FC U13) 7
Gustavo Perez 10 (Rooselvelt Pumas U6) 7
Ian Torres 10 (Hispania FA U7A) 7
Ignacio Lozada 16 (Criollos FC U11 D) 7
Iker Ramos 64 (Spadi FC 2 U5A) 7
Jackciel Rodríquez 44 (Santos/Real U11 C) 7
Jan Ortiz 95 (Catalinas FC U5A) 7
Javier Juarbe 11 (Criollos FC U7A) 7
Jeremy Diaz 8 (Indios Cannovanas U17) 7
Johan E. Sustache 43 (Junqueño 2 U5A) 7
Jose Ramirez 24 (Evolution Soccer U5A) 7
Joseph De Jesús 22 (Catalinas FC U9B) 7
Khaled Marcano 45 (EFTC 2 U11C) 7
Mario Ramirez 4 (Spadi FC 1 U7A) 7
Mathew Cao 39 (Rooselvelt Pumas U7A) 7
Mauricio Cruz 9 (Criollos FC U5A) 7
Mauricio Vazquez 10 (Guaynabo Gol U7B) 7
Miguel Medina 2 (Junqueño U11C) 7
Nohan Rodríquez 33 (EFTC U13) 7
Sergio Aranibar 20 (Hispania FA U9C) 7
Yacov Peréz 28 (Criollos FC 1 U9A) 7
Alondra Roche 54 (Bairoa FC U9B) 6
Carlos Sanchez 82 (EFTC U7B) 6
Christian Figueroa 53 (EFTC U8) 6
Dedrick Fermaintt 40 (Criollos FC U11 D) 6
Denzel Lopez 18 (Criollos FC U15) 6
Diego Santana 10 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 6
Edwin Carrasquillo 26 (Indios Cannovanas U8) 6
Erwin Ferrer 245 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 6
Gerardo Hernandez 17 (Criollos FC U13) 6
Gustavo Rivera 6 (Bairoa FC U7A) 6
Gustavo Vega 30 (Santos/Real U11 C) 6
Hector Troche 42 (Spadi FC 1 U7A) 6
Ian Díaz 21 (EFTC 1 U11B) 6
Ian Gonzalez 21 (Criollos FC U7A) 6
Jan C. Torres 24 (EFTC U9C) 6
Jarvick Rivera (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 6
Jazel Collazo (Bairoa FC U7A) 6
Jermaine Rivera 8 (Legendarios FC U13 RED) 6
Jomar González 8 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U13) 6
Jorge Díaz 9 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 6
Jorge Guillen 33 (Rooselvelt Pumas U7A) 6
Josuan Cabrera 102 (EFTC U8) 6
José N. Bonilla 41 (Aibonito FC U13 RED) 6
José Toscas 6 (Criollos FC U7B) 6
Kevin Torres 15 (Criollos FC U15) 6
Kim Nomar Díaz 3 (Indios Cannovanas 2 U11D) 6
Luan Melendez 67 (EFTC U8) 6
Luis Lozada 9 (EFTC U13) 6
Mateo Dieguez 37 (Spadi FC 1 U7A) 6
Miguel Eliza Vega (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 6
Nathaniel Ortiz 6 (Criollos FC U13) 6
Samir Lorenzo 29/P (Rooselvelt Pumas U9C) 6
Sebastian Carrasquillo 30 (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 6
Yexiel Ocasio 28 (EFTC U6) 6
Ángel D. Pagán 15 (Criollos FC 2 U9C) 6
Adrian Rolon 68 (Evolution Soccer U7B) 5
Alejandro Santana 11 (Deportivo Guayama U9A) 5
Carlos Cana 27 (Indios Cannovanas 2 U11D) 5
Carlos J. Sanchez (Yabucoa Sual U17) 5
Cesar Rosario 51 (Mulitos U7A) 5
Diego Maldonado 21 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U13) 5
Diego Moraza 37 (Revolution SC U11D) 5
Dylan Garcia (Yabucoa Sual U17) 5
Eliam Rodríguez 7 (Catalinas FC U9B) 5
Fabián Davila 115/P (EFTC U8) 5
Gabriel A. Moraza 34 (Revolution SC U9C) 5
Gabriel García 19 (Indios Cannovanas 2 U11D) 5
Gian Umpierre (Evolution Soccer U7B) 5
Gilberto Alvarado 37 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 5
Hugo F. Córdoba 50 (Spadi FC U9A) 5
Jaime Villaro 10 (FCB Academia U8) 5
Jayden Ramos 3 (Deportivo Guayama U7A) 5
Jayden Rodríguez 23 (Junqueño U11C) 5
Jayren Figueroa 18 (Spadi FC U11C) 5
Julio De La Cruz 42 (Criollos FC U11 D) 5
Kevin Berríos 15 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 5
Kevin Ramírez 65 (Catalinas FC U11A) 5
Lucas Hidalgo 15 (Hispania FA U9C) 5
Luis Tapia 147 (EFTC U7B) 5
Marcelo Otaño 84 (Criollos FC 2 U9C) 5
Marcos Velez 21 (Criollos FC U15) 5
Miguel Rodríquez 18 (Criollos FC U7B) 5
Noah Marrero 11 (Bairoa FC U5A) 5
Pedro Hernandez 26 (Tornados Humacao U7A) 5
Ricardo Velázquez 61 (Tornados Humacao 1 U11A) 5
Ricardo Vélez 11 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U13) 5
Roberto G. Ortíz 29 (Legendarios FC U13 RED) 5
Ruben Del Moral (Yabucoa Sual U17) 5
Sebastian Irizarry 99 (Revells FC U11B) 5
Sergio Quintana 22 (EFTC U8) 5
Tyrese Carrión 8 (Catalinas FC U11A) 5
Yaxel Ortíz 37 (Catalinas FC U9B) 5
Yaxiel V. Aponte 91 (EFTC U9C) 5
Ángel Torres 108 (EFTC 1 U11B) 5
Abdiel Claudio 46 (Criollos FC U13) 4
Adrian Lopez 12 (EFTC U6) 4
Alejandro Rivera 38 (EFTC 1 U11B) 4
Alexandro Hernandez (Yabucoa Sual U17) 4
Alexis Casanova 49 (Tornados Humacao U9B) 4
Andrés González 6 (EFTC 1 U11B) 4
Aron Qiu 32 (Rooselvelt Pumas U8) 4
Boris Ortíz 19 (Criollos FC U11A) 4
Bryan Santiago 27 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 4
Bryan Vega 85 (EFTC U7B) 4
Carlos Peña 79 (Mulitos U11B) 4
Davi Amaral 4 (Guaynabo Gol U7B) 4
Diego Centeno 9 (Criollos FC 1 U8) 4
Diego Hernandez 13 (Criollos FC U13) 4
Diego J. Rosado 5 (Bairoa FC U9B) 4
Diego Lain 10 (SPADI FC U6) 4
Diego Zayas 45 (Aibonito FC U11B) 4
Doel Piña 29 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 4
Duvan Cartagena 189 (EFTC 2 U11C) 4
Elyson Amaro 42 (EFTC U15) 4
Emir Dávila 5 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 4
Evan Miranda 22 (Mulitos 1 U5A) 4
Fernando Nieves 61 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U13) 4
Franco Aponte 23 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 4
Gian Lopez 28 (Indios Cannovanas U17) 4
Gil E. Díaz 5 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U13) 4
Gustavo Matos 11 (EFTC 1 U11B) 4
Gustavo Medrano 20 (Spadi FC U11C) 4
Isander Figueroa (Jaguares Soccer Club U7B) 4
Israel Torres 10 (Catalinas FC U17) 4
Jariel Ortiz 88 (Catalinas FC U17) 4
Jean Carlos Del Moral (Yabucoa Sual U17) 4
Joel A. Irizarry (Legendarios FC U13 RED) 4
Johan Rivera 13 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 4
Jose De La Rosa 10 (MK Elite FC U8) 4
Justin González 12 (Catalinas FC U11A) 4
Leamsi Alicea 24 (Legendarios FC 2 U11D) 4
Marcos Calderón 52 (Criollos FC U11 D) 4
Marcos Castro 60 (MK Elite FC 2 U11D) 4
Nelson Diaz 9 (Deportivo Guayama U7A) 4
Pablo Mora 61 (Bairoa FC U7B) 4
Paolo García 12 (Indios Cannovanas U8) 4
Ranel Fernandez 73 (Club Balompie Junqueño U17) 4
Raúl Soto 11 (Santos/Real U11 C) 4
Sebastian Ferrer 11 (Spadi FC 1 U5A) 4
Sebastian Malavé 7 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U13) 4
Yahir Collazo 2 (Catalinas 2 U11C) 4
Yojan Negrón 52 (EFTC 1 U11B) 4
Abdel Aquino 42 (Mulitos U7A) 3
Addriel Pagán 10 (Deportivo Guayama U9A) 3
Adrian Gonzalez 80 (Mulitos U7A) 3
Adriel Gonzalez 24 (Criollos FC U13) 3
Alan Torres 51 (EFTC 2 U11C) 3
Alejandro A. Nieves 99/P (Rooselvelt Pumas U9C) 3
Allan Ramos 2 (Yabucoa Sual U15) 3
Allana González 32 (Criollos FC 2 U9C) 3
Amisadai Morales 25 (Criollos FC U15) 3
Andres Arroyo 62 (EFTC U7B) 3
Angel Bonilla 32 (Catalinas FC U17) 3
Anthuane Soto 3 (Hispania FA U7A) 3
Antonio Rodriguez 4 (Catalinas FC U13) 3
Arkell Carrión 53/29 (Santos/Real U9C) 3
Byron Merced 21 (Junqueño U11C) 3
Carlos E. Del Valle 18 (Junqueño 2 U5A) 3
Carlos Ortíz 5 (Indios Cannovanas 2 U11D) 3
Carlos Rodríguez 106 (Deportivo Guayama U9B) 3
Christopher Rivera 51 (Aibonito FC U13 RED) 3
Daniella Vazquez (Jaguares Soccer Club U7B) 3
David Marrero 7 (Deportivo Guayama U7A) 3
Dereck Cotto 44 (Catalinas FC U11A) 3
Diego Flores 7 (Criollos FC 2 U8) 3
Diego Orsini 23 (Santos/Real U11 C) 3
Diego Osorio 16 (Indios Cannovanas U7B) 3
Dylan Ramírez 40 (Catalinas FC U9B) 3
Edrick Diaz 7 (Indios Cannovanas U17) 3
Eduardo Davila 34 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U17) 3
Emil Aquino 91 (Junqueño U11C) 3
Emmanuel Colón 35 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 3
Gabriel Soto 13 (Catalinas FC U17) 3
Ghianna Delgado 79 (Tainos U7B) 3
Ian Baez 10 (Bairoa FC U7B) 3
Ian Oyola 48 (EFTC U13) 3
Ignacio Borri 25 (SPADI 2 U9C) 3
Iker Ortiz 29 (Criollos FC 1 U8) 3
Isaac Brenes 29 (Spadi FC 1 U7A) 3
Israel Pagán 12 (Catalinas FC U17) 3
Janiel Robles 7 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 3
Jasiel Díaz 17 (Criollos FC 1 U9A) 3
Javier Avilés 27 (Criollos FC U7B) 3
Javier Rotger 16 (Hispania FA U9C) 3
Jaydhen Rodriguez 23 (Tornados Humacao U7A) 3
Jendriel Gonzalez 5 (Club Balompie Junqueño U6) 3
Jose Gonzalez 253 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 3
Jose Rodriguez 6 (Deportivo Guayama U5A) 3
José A. Rivera 145 (Bairoa FC U9B) 3
Juan Bertran 11 (SPADI FC U6) 3
Julian Ocasio 44 (EFTC U6) 3
Justin Olivera 15 (Club Balompie Junqueño U15) 3
Kenneth Messina 16 (Tornados Humacao U6) 3
Kevin Medina 81 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U17) 3
Kevin Reyes 21 (Catalinas FC U15) 3
Lorenzo Galarza 80 (Bairoa FC U7B) 3
Luarel Ortíz 10 (Legendarios FC 1 U11A) 3
Marcos Roque 124 (EFTC U13) 3
Marlon López 7 (Criollos FC U11A) 3
Melvin Cruz 14 (Deportivo Guayama U7A) 3
Michael Santiago 86 (Catalinas FC U17) 3
Nicolas Gonzalez 4 (Bairoa FC U5A) 3
Nurla Collazo 13 (Criollos FC U5A) 3
Oscar Gonzalez 54 (Criollos FC 1 U8) 3
Pablo Castillo 8 (FCB Academia U8) 3
Rayan Alvarado 99 (EFTC 1 U11B) 3
Raúl Rodriguez 29 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 3
Rubén Ramos 88 (EFTC U13) 3
Samuel Reyes 21 (Spadi FC U9A) 3
Sebastian Collazo 47 (Aibonito FC U11B) 3
Sebastian Morales (Criollos FC U7A) 3
Violeta Del Rio 9 (FCB Academia U8) 3
William Santana 19 (Criollos FC U13) 3
Yadiel Mulero 75 (Club Balompie Junqueño U17) 3
Yafet Diaz 34 (Club Balompie Junqueño U6) 3
Ángel Bernard 43 (Revolution SC U11D) 3
Ángel Cintrón 8 (Spadi FC U9A) 3
AUTO GOL (EFTC 2 U11C) 2
Adrian Chinea 9 (SPADI FC U6) 2
Adriana N. Vázquez 36 (Revolution SC U11D) 2
Adrián Albert 33 (Aibonito FC U11B) 2
Adrián Marrero 4/P (Hispania FA U9C) 2
Alan Marrero 13 (FCB Academia U8) 2
Alejandro Cabrer 44 (Tornados Humacao 1 U11A) 2
Alejandro Rosario 7 (Catalinas FC U17) 2
Alex Liang (Rooselvelt Pumas U7A) 2
Alexander González 30 (Revells FC U9A) 2
Andres Rivera 63 (Revells FC U7A) 2
Andres Santana 40 (Criollos FC U7A) 2
André León 8 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 2
Angel Torres 3 (Bairoa FC U7A) 2
Annier Rosario 6 (Rooselvelt Pumas U9C) 2
Antonio Lázaro 38 (Revolution SC U11D) 2
Antonio Piconne 30 (EFTC U13) 2
Arturo Guzmán 44 (Revells FC U11B) 2
Axel Calderon 7 (MK Elite FC U8) 2
Bryan Laboy 48 (MK Elite FC 1 U11B) 2
Carlos Miranda 7 (Rooselvelt Pumas U6) 2
Carlos Santiago 63 (SPADI FC 2U6) 2
Chrisleniel Arroyo 99 (EFTC U13) 2
César Montes 77 (Catalinas 2 U11C) 2
Daniela Acevedo 27 (Junqueño 2 U5A) 2
Dario Galiano 52 (Santos/Real U9C) 2
David López 41 (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 2
Deryk Torres 54 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U13) 2
Diego Burgos 43 (Tornados Humacao U9A) 2
Diego Rodulfo 77 (Revells FC U13 RED) 2
Diego Soto 28 (Criollos FC U13) 2
Dylan Rosado 32 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 2
Elvin Rivera 18 (Legendarios FC 2 U11D) 2
Emilio Almenas 11 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 2
Esteban Aponte 14 (Spadi FC U11C) 2
Fabian Fonseca 10 (Criollos FC U13) 2
Fabian Rivera 48 (Aibonito FC U15) 2
Fabián Calero 10 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 2
Fabián Ramírez 35 (Rooselvelt Pumas U9C) 2
Francisco Collazo 39 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 2
Gabriel Calderon 34 (Criollos FC U13) 2
Gabriel E. García 38 (Rooselvelt Pumas U9C) 2
Gabriel Piñeiro32 (Criollos FC U13) 2
Gabriel Valcourt 42 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U13) 2
Gael Rivera 197 (EFTC U9C) 2
Gael Vazquez 34 (Catalinas FC U15) 2
Gamiel Ortíz 72 (EFTC U13) 2
Gerald Fagundo 17 (Hispania FA 2 U11B) 2
Giovaniel Martinez 49 (EFTC U8) 2
Gregory Alamo 52 (Club Balompie Junqueño U15) 2
Gustavo Colon 66 (Bairoa FC U7A) 2
Gustavo López 23 (Indios Cannovanas U13 RED) 2
Ian Meléndez 21 (Yabucoa Sual U11B) 2
Imanol Rodríguez 31 (Aibonito FC U11B) 2
Isander Puig 54 (Revells FC U7A) 2
Jahyd López 14 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U13) 2
Jan Rosado 57 (Catalinas FC U17) 2
Janiel Ortíz 129 (Deportivo Guayama U9B) 2
Jann Cruz 2 (Indios Cannovanas U8) 2
Javier Gutierrez 11 (Revolution SC U7B) 2
Jay Vega (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 2
Jeanfranco Reyes 77 (Tornados Humacao U9A) 2
Jenuel García 22 (Hispania FA 2 U11B) 2
Jeredy Flores 69 (EFTC 2 U11C) 2
Jesel Cruz 6 (Deportivo Guayama U7A) 2
Joaquín Figueroa 11 (Catalinas FC U9B) 2
Jose Diaz 231 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 2
Jose Diaz 77 (EFTC U15) 2
Jose Torres 86 (Catalinas FC U8) 2
Josebastian Sustache 134 (Bairoa FC U9B) 2
Juan Vega 14 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 2
Julian Negrón 49 (Mulitos U9B) 2
Julio Abreu 5 (Spadi FC 1 U5A) 2
Julián Carrión 11 (Criollos FC 2 U9C) 2
Kamila Diaz 2 (Criollos FC 1 U8) 2
Kelvin Rivera 12 (EFTC U15) 2
Kendall Messina 78 (Tornados Humacao U9A) 2
Kendell Goris 8 (Deportivo Guayama U5A) 2
Kered Díaz 29 (Junqueño U9C) 2
Kerwin Rosado 159 (EFTC U13) 2
Lorenzo López 13 (Legendarios FC 1 U11A) 2
Lucas Corderro 123 (Bairoa FC U7A) 2
Lucas Martinez 42 (Criollos FC 2 U8) 2
Lucas Mora 9 (Spadi FC U9A) 2
Luis Davila 10 (Indios Cannovanas U17) 2
Luis Gonzalez 8 (Criollos FC U15) 2
Marcelo Merlo 66 (Revells FC U7A) 2
Mathew Colón 25 (Revolution SC U9C) 2
Mathew Rodriguez 94 (EFTC U6) 2
Mauricio Díaz 52 (Tornados Humacao U9A) 2
Mia Padilla 14 (Criollos FC 1 U8) 2
Michael Figueroa 13 (Indios Cannovanas 1 U11C) 2
Michael Rivera 33 (Club Balompie Junqueño U15) 2
Nathaniel Perez 40 (Bairoa FC U9B) 2
Nehmias Alamo 20 (MK Elite U13) 2
Nicolas Villa 16 (SPADI FC 2U6) 2
Nomar Rivera 202 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 2
Obed Nieves 59 (Mulitos U7A) 2
Patricia Torres 10 (Santos/Real U11 C) 2
Ravel Aponte 34 (Rooselvelt Pumas U8) 2
Samuel Sánchez 12 (Criollos FC U11 D) 2
Sebastian A. Lebrón 128 (Deportivo Guayama U9B) 2
Sebastian Latalladi 26 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 2
Sebastian Vega 7 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 2
Sebastian Wah 38 (Aibonito FC U11B) 2
Sergio Collazo 10 (Spadi FC U11C) 2
Steven Marchand 26 (Revells FC U9A) 2
Tai Num 27 (Rooselvelt Pumas U8) 2
Tiziano Fuentes 24 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U13) 2
Xavier Pratts 82 (Club Balompie Junqueño U15) 2
Yadiel Zayas 43 (Aibonito FC U13 RED) 2
Yahir Soto 80 (Deportivo Guayama U9B) 2
Yariel Mercado 21 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 2
Yian M. González 17 (Deportivo Guayama U9A) 2
Yoksan Rosario 12 (MK Elite FC 1 U11B) 2
Yoshniel Sánchez 10 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U13) 2
Zuleyka Medina 63 (EFTC U7B) 2
santiago Martinez 71 (Evolution Soccer U7B) 2
AUTO GOL (EFTC U8) 1
AUTO GOL (Indios Cannovanas U17) 1
AUTO GOL (Legendarios FC U13 RED) 1
AUTO GOL (Yabucoa Sual U13 RED) 1
Abdiel J. Rosario 44 (Legendarios FC 1 U11A) 1
Abdiel Morán 30 (Mulitos U9B) 1
Adiel Colón 11 (Jaguares Soccer Club U11C) 1
Adrian Castro 13 (Indios Cannovanas U13 RED) 1
Adrian González 17 (Spadi FC U11C) 1
Adrián Castro 43 (Junqueño U9C) 1
Adrián Ramírez 24 (Indios Cannovanas 1 U11C) 1
Adrián Román 88 (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 1
Alan Morales 109 (Yabucoa Sual U11B) 1
Alejandro Almena 8 (Revells FC U13 RED) 1
Alejandro De Alba 23 (Criollos FC 2 U9C) 1
Alejandro Fuentes 49 (Tainos U7B) 1
Alejandro Rivera 48 (Spadi FC 1 U5A) 1
Alejandro Rodríguez 2 (SPADI 2 U9C) 1
Alex Pardo136 (EFTC U8) 1
Alexander Colon 130 (EFTC U15) 1
Alexis Hernández 26 (Revolution SC U11D) 1
Alexis Huertas 244 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 1
Alfonso Marrero (Revells FC U7A) 1
Ali Martinez 11 (Rooselvelt Pumas U7A) 1
Andre Nieves 24 (Indios Cannovanas U17) 1
Andres Padial 6 (FCB Academia U8) 1
Andrés Bares (Revells FC U11B) 1
Andrés Méndez 120 (EFTC 1 U11B) 1
Angel Hernandez 56 (Catalinas FC U17) 1
Aniel Figueroa 129 (EFTC U9C) 1
Anthony Cruz 2 (Criollos FC U15) 1
Armando Guevara 14 (Spadi FC 1 U7A) 1
Austin Riefkohl (Yabucoa Sual U11B) 1
Axel Limardo 7 (Club Balompie Junqueño U13) 1
Brandon Guitierrez (EFTC U15) 1
Bryan Barretti 18 (Criollos FC 2 U9C) 1
Bryan Colon 12 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 1
Bryan Rivera 90 (Club Balompie Junqueño U15) 1
Bryan Solis (Yabucoa Sual U17) 1
Bryana Laboy 46 (MK Elite FC 1 U11B) 1
Caleb J. Correa 29 (Deportivo Guayama U9A) 1
Carlos Burgos 20 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 1
Carlos Cintron 23 (Catalinas FC U13) 1
Carlos Márquez 21 (Indios Cannovanas 1 U11C) 1
Carlos Quesada 241 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 1
Carlos Resto 26 (Indios Cannovanas U17) 1
Dabrén García 80 (Catalinas 2 U11C) 1
Daniel García 8 (Evolution Soccer U5A) 1
Dariel Martinez 80 (Catalinas FC U5A) 1
Dario Rodriguez 8 (Criollos FC 1 U8) 1
David De Jesús 54 (Spadi FC U9A) 1
Derick Reyes 29 (Junqueño U11C) 1
Diego A. Zambón 35 (Santos/Real U9C) 1
Diego Davila 52 (Mulitos U7A) 1
Diego Díaz 27 (Criollos FC U11A) 1
Diego Gomez 6 (Evolution Soccer U7B) 1
Diego Marqués38 (EFTC U15) 1
Diego Martinez 1 (Bairoa FC U5A) 1
Diego Meléndez 51 (Criollos FC 2 U9C) 1
Diego Norat 4 (Criollos FC U15) 1
Diego Rivera 8 (EFTC 1 U11B) 1
Diego Torrez 5 (Catalinas FC U9B) 1
Duhamel Santiago 46 (Junqueño 2 U5A) 1
Dylan Medina 85 (Aibonito FC U15) 1
Dylan Pérez 52 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U13) 1
Dylan Rivera 106 (Bairoa FC U11B) 1
Edgar M. Santiago 11 (Legendarios FC 1 U11A) 1
Edgardo Rivera 10 (Criollos FC U11A) 1
Edrick Cotto 84 (Catalinas FC U8) 1
Edward Sáez 39 (Tornados Humacao 1 U11A) 1
Edward X. Rodríguez 15 (Legendarios FC U13 RED) 1
Edwin Soto 17 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 1
Efren Dones 96 (Catalinas FC U15) 1
Eliel Arroyo 9 (Yabucoa Sual U15) 1
Eliezer Diaz 9 (Criollos FC U15) 1
Emanuel Monge 6 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 1
Emanuel Tirado (Yabucoa Sual U17) 1
Emilio Capestany 10 (Indios Cannovanas U5A) 1
Emilio Marquez 15 (Indios Cannovanas U7B) 1
Esteban Cordero 18 (Catalinas FC U9B) 1
Esteban Delgado 36 (Criollos FC U7B) 1
Fabian Rosario 11 (Mulitos 1 U5A) 1
Fabián Díaz 41 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U13) 1
Fabián Montañez 25 (Santos/Real U9C) 1
Fabián Santiago 19 (Spadi FC U9A) 1
Fedrek Villegas 19 (Hispania FA U9C) 1
Felix Vazquez 85 (Catalinas FC U13) 1
Ferran Díaz 18 (Bairoa FC U9B) 1
Francisco Figueroa 30/P (Criollos FC U11A) 1
Franco Rodríguez 6 (Hispania FA 2 U11B) 1
Gabriel Acevedo 55 (Criollos FC 2 U8) 1
Gabriel Díaz 54 (Tornados Humacao 1 U11A) 1
Gabriel Lubary 9 (Spadi FC 2 U5A) 1
Galvin Alicea 47 (Criollos FC U11 D) 1
Gariel García 6 (Legendarios FC 2 U11D) 1
Gian Hernández 5 (Santos/Real U11 C) 1
Gian Marcos González 20 (Criollos FC U11 D) 1
Giancarlos Corrales 1/P (Criollos FC U11 D) 1
Gianfranco Scognamiglio 14 (Spadi FC U9A) 1
Gustavo Díaz 31 (Mulitos U11B) 1
Gustavo Moscoso 29 (Revells FC U11B) 1
Haniel Velázquez 27 (Revells FC U9A) 1
He Eric 28 (Rooselvelt Pumas U8) 1
Ian Rodríquez 12 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 1
Ian Viera 7 (Hispania FA U9C) 1
Iancarlos Soto 86 (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 1
Ignacio Caicedo 53 (Criollos FC 2 U8) 1
Ignacio Feliú 53 (SPADI 2 U9C) 1
Ihan De Jesús 27 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 1
Iriel M. Mojica 67 (Bairoa FC U9B) 1
Itzael Puchals 8 (Criollos FC U11A) 1
Ivana Quiñones 3 (Legendarios FC U13 RED) 1
Jaikob Mojica 15 (Evolution Soccer U7B) 1
Jaycob Sierra 32 (Revolution SC U7B) 1
Jean Guzmán 89 (Tornados Humacao U9A) 1
Jean Luca Torres 48 (Revells FC U13 RED) 1
Jeantony Vega (Yabucoa Sual U17) 1
Jehiel Ayala 201 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 1
Jenzel Bernardi 37 (MK Elite FC U8) 1
Jerameel Dones 51 (Club Balompie Junqueño U15) 1
Jeremy Cortes 56 (Mulitos U7A) 1
Jeremy Rivera (Club Balompie Junqueño U15) 1
Jesus Sustache (Yabucoa Sual U17) 1
Jesús Figueroa 3 (Catalinas FC U11A) 1
Jeuri Gobaira 8 (Revolution SC U5A) 1
Jheyron Ocasio 107 (EFTC U13) 1
Joaquín Carrión 61 (SPADI 2 U9C) 1
Johan Rivera 10/P (Indios Cannovanas U8) 1
John Calderon 17 (MK Elite U13) 1
John Rodriguez 20 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U13) 1
Jonliel Davila 57 (Club Balompie Junqueño U6) 1
Jonuel Aponte (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 1
Jorge Alzaga 4 (Rooselvelt Pumas U6) 1
Jorge González 47 (Tornados Humacao 1 U11A) 1
Jorge Sifre 5 (Yabucoa Sual U15) 1
Jorge ` Garcia 18 (Catalinas FC U17) 1
Jose De la Rosa 10 (MK Elite U13) 1
Jose Placeres 88 (Club Balompie Junqueño U15) 1
Josu Aviles (Yabucoa Sual U17) 1
Josué Garay 9 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U13) 1
Juan I. Solá 42 (Revolution SC U9C) 1
Juan Luis Rivera 25 (Indios Cannovanas 2 U11D) 1
Julio Martínez 12 (Jaguares Soccer Club U11C) 1
Julio Rodríguez 28 (Legendarios FC 2 U11D) 1
Kermit Rivera 23 (Legendarios FC 1 U11A) 1
Kevin O. Cruz (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 1
Khriz Romero 33 (Criollos FC U13 RED) 1
Kyler Garcia (Indios Cannovanas U5A) 1
Larry Davila 7 (Tornados Humacao U7A) 1
Lonuel Chinea 2 (Catalinas FC U9B) 1
Lorenzo Muñiz 14 (Revells FC U13 RED) 1
Louis Báez 24/P (Catalinas 2 U11C) 1
Luca Diéguez 8 (Spadi FC U11C) 1
Luis A. Cotto 14 (Legendarios FC 1 U11A) 1
Luis Cotto 8 (Bairoa FC U7A) 1
Luis D. Arroyo 49 (Criollos FC U13 RED) 1
Luis E. Pérez 59 (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 1
Luis F. Díaz 50 (Tornados Humacao U9A) 1
Luis Figueroa 38 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 1
Luis Hernandez 29 (Catalinas FC U15) 1
Luis Nazario 25 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 1
Luis Y. López 3 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U13) 1
Marcos I. Tripodi 25 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 1
Marcos López 29 (Criollos FC 1 U9A) 1
Mario Márquez 5 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 1
Mauricio Vega 52 (Aibonito FC U13 RED) 1
Mauro Roman 24 (Bairoa FC U7B) 1
Melani Santana 25 (Criollos FC 1 U8) 1
Micael Eboli 5/18 (FCB Academia U8) 1
Miguel De Varona 18 (SPADI 2 U9C) 1
Miguel Rodriguez 5 (EFTC U15) 1
Miguel Vera 10 (Revolution SC U7B) 1
Milan Jimenez 2 (MK Elite FC U5A) 1
Moises Santana 4 (Club Balompie Junqueño U17) 1
Nahim Martínez 64 (Tornados Humacao 1 U11A) 1
Nathaniel De Jesús 48 (Tornados Humacao 2 U11D) 1
Nayeli Colón 15 (Catalinas 2 U11C) 1
Nicolas Miranda 59 (SPADI FC 2U6) 1
Nomar Mangual 14 (EFTC U6) 1
Pablo Babilonia 10 (Revells FC U11B) 1
Patrick Delgado 63 (Tainos U7B) 1
Pedro Rivera 36 (EFTC U13) 1
Pedro Torres 217 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 1
Peter Morales 50 (Yabucoa Sual U11B) 1
Radian Tucunango 18 (Catalinas FC U13) 1
Ray Cobic 18 (Revolution SC U7B) 1
Rey L. Álvarez 43 (Santos/Real U9C) 1
Rey Leon 48 (Criollos FC U13) 1
Richany Soto 28/P (Santos/Real U9C) 1
Roberto Lopez 41 (EFTC U8) 1
Rodrigo Rendon 36 (Rooselvelt Pumas U8) 1
Rodrigo Rivera 6 (Hispania FA U9C) 1
Ruben Aponte 20 (Rooselvelt Pumas U8) 1
Rubén Berríos 58 (Revells FC U13 RED) 1
Ryam Perez 9 (MK Elite FC U5A) 1
Ryan M. Bones 110 (Deportivo Guayama U9B) 1
Ryan Román 16 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 1
Salvador Fuentes (Jaguares Soccer Club U7B) 1
Samarie Lorenzo 24 (Rooselvelt Pumas U6) 1
Samuel Rolón 13 (Jaguares Soccer Club U11C) 1
Saúl Morales 24 (Catalinas FC U11A) 1
Sebastian Báez 64 (EFTC 1 U11B) 1
Sebastian Colón 50 (Bairoa FC U11B) 1
Sebastian Delgado 33/48 (Santos/Real U11 C) 1
Sebastian González 6 (Yabucoa Sual U11B) 1
Sebastian Mendoza 18 (Indios Cannovanas U8) 1
Sebastian Orengo 4 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 1
Sebastian Rodriguez 58 (Junqueño U9C) 1
Sebastian Vázquez 14 (Criollos FC U11A) 1
Sergio Martin 64 (Revells FC U7A) 1
Sergio Montalvo 3 (Revells FC U13 RED) 1
Sergio Pérez 5 (Spadi FC U9A) 1
Valentina Iturrino 40 (Rooselvelt Pumas U8) 1
Valeria Quintana 25 (EFTC U7B) 1
Wilfred Manzo 79 (Catalinas FC U8) 1
Yadriel Roque 86 (Catalinas FC U13) 1
Yakabo Rosa 31 (Tornados Humacao U9A) 1
Yamil E. Colón 23 (Revolution SC U9C) 1
Yandiel Morales 3 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 1
Yaniel Sosa 20 (Indios Cannovanas 1 U11C) 1
Yavier Gómez 140 (EFTC 1 U11B) 1
Yeray Acevedo 83 (Catalinas FC U11A) 1
Yesel Rivera 86 (EFTC U8) 1
Zahyr Colón 83 (EFTC 2 U11C) 1
Fernando Álamo 9 (MK Elite FC 1 U11B) 0
Iker Vázquez 46 (Catalinas 2 U11C) 0
TOTALS 2635

Cards

Player Red Yellow
Gael Vazquez 34 (Catalinas FC U15) 1 6
Aleck Santos 25 (Catalinas FC U15) 0 4
Amisadai Morales 25 (Criollos FC U15) 0 3
Gabriel Archilla 6 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 0 3
Jan Adorno 2 (Indios Cannovanas U17) 0 3
Janiel Robles 7 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 0 3
Jhan Rodriguez 18 (Yabucoa Sual U15) 1 3
Jose Diaz 77 (EFTC U15) 1 3
Sebastian Vega 7 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 1 3
Yariel Mercado 21 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 1 3
Adrian Castro 13 (Indios Cannovanas U13 RED) 0 2
Alejandro Almena 8 (Revells FC U13 RED) 0 2
Christopher Gonzalez 28 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 0 2
Daniel Arroyo 7 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 1 2
Emanuel Monge 6 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 0 2
Joel Vazquez 12 (Catalinas FC U15) 0 2
Jose Diaz 231 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 1 2
Josué Garay 9 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U13) 0 2
Juan Barbosa 45 (Catalinas FC U17) 0 2
Luis Gonzalez 8 (Criollos FC U15) 0 2
Moises Santana 4 (Club Balompie Junqueño U17) 0 2
Adrian Resto 5 (Criollos FC U15) 0 1
Alejandro Pérez 3/27 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 0 1
Alejandro Robles 40 (Aibonito FC U13 RED) 0 1
Alexandro Hernandez (Yabucoa Sual U17) 0 1
Aneudy Rodríguez 118 (Yabucoa Sual U11B) 0 1
Angel Hernandez 56 (Catalinas FC U17) 0 1
Antonio Morera 22 (Criollos FC U15) 0 1
Antonio Piconne 30 (EFTC U13) 0 1
Ashai Delgado 1 (Club Balompie Junqueño U17) 0 1
Axel Limardo 7 (Club Balompie Junqueño U13) 0 1
Brian Marcano (Yabucoa Sual U17) 0 1
Bryan Colon 12 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 0 1
Bryan Rivera 90 (Club Balompie Junqueño U15) 0 1
Bryan Santiago 27 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 0 1
Carlos Agosto 26 (Club Balompie Junqueño U17) 0 1
Carlos Burgos 20 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 0 1
Carlos Casiano 33 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U17) 0 1
Carlos Quesada 241 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 0 1
Carlos Resto 26 (Indios Cannovanas U17) 0 1
Christian Cosme 12 (Indios Cannovanas U17) 0 1
Daniel González 90 (Revells FC U13 RED) 0 1
Dedrick Fermaintt 40 (Criollos FC U11 D) 0 1
Diego A. Luna 51 (Tornados Humacao 1 U11A) 0 1
Diego Espada 6 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U17) 0 1
Diego Hernandez 13 (Criollos FC U13) 0 1
Diego Norat 4 (Criollos FC U15) 0 1
Diego Rosario 12 (Hispania FA 2 U11B) 0 1
Diego Sanabria 5 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 0 1
Dylan Medina 85 (Aibonito FC U15) 0 1
Dylan Pérez 52 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U13) 0 1
Edgar Mariani (Deportivo Guayama U15) 0 1
Edgar Rivera 5 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 0 1
Edhan Rosario 250 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 0 1
Eliezer Diaz 9 (Criollos FC U15) 0 1
Emmanuel Colón 35 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 0 1
Erwin Torres 1 (Club Balompie Junqueño U17) 0 1
Fabián Calero 10 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 0 1
Gabriel Albarran 3 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 0 1
Gabriel Calderon 34 (Criollos FC U13) 0 1
Gabriel Malave 23 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 0 1
Gabriel Piñeiro32 (Criollos FC U13) 0 1
Gabriel Soto 13 (Catalinas FC U17) 0 1
Gadiel Fontanez 0 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 0 1
Genaro Rivera 215 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 0 1
Gerald Fagundo 17 (Hispania FA 2 U11B) 0 1
Germán Acevedo 79 (Revells FC U13 RED) 0 1
Gilberto Alvarado 37 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 0 1
Guillermo Berríos 42 (Revells FC U11B) 0 1
Hector Roldan 64 (Club Balompie Junqueño U17) 0 1
Ian Díaz 21 (EFTC 1 U11B) 0 1
Israel Torres 10 (Catalinas FC U17) 1 1
Jahyd López 14 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U13) 0 1
Jariel Ortiz 88 (Catalinas FC U17) 0 1
Javier Ramírez 85 (Revells FC U11B) 0 1
Jay Vega (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U17) 0 1
Jayden Rodríguez 23 (Junqueño U11C) 0 1
Jean Carlos Del Moral (Yabucoa Sual U17) 0 1
Jeanluis Garcia 14 (Deportivo Guayama U17) 0 1
Jeantony Vega (Yabucoa Sual U17) 0 1
Jeremy Diaz 8 (Indios Cannovanas U17) 0 1
Jesús Figueroa 3 (Catalinas FC U11A) 0 1
Joel A. Irizarry (Legendarios FC U13 RED) 0 1
John Solis 21 (MK Elite U13) 0 1
Joniel Cruz (Yabucoa Sual U17) 0 1
Jorge Díaz 9 (Deportivo Guayama U13) 0 1
Jorge Nieves 21 (Yabucoa Sual U15) 0 1
Jose De la Rosa 10 (MK Elite U13) 0 1
Juan Suarez 98 (Catalinas FC U13) 0 1
Kevin Cintron 109 (Aibonito FC U15) 0 1
Liam Díaz 5 (Criollos FC 1 U9A) 0 1
Luarel Ortíz 10 (Legendarios FC 1 U11A) 0 1
Luis Davila 10 (Indios Cannovanas U17) 0 1
Luis Figueroa 38 (Deportivo Guayama U11A) 0 1
Luis Hernandez 29 (Catalinas FC U15) 0 1
Luis Suarez 218 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 0 1
Mario Márquez 5 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 0 1
Michael Arroyo 11 (Yabucoa Sual U11B) 0 1
Michael Santiago 86 (Catalinas FC U17) 0 1
Miguel Matos 107 (Yabucoa Sual U13 RED) 0 1
Miguel Perez 16 (Criollos FC U15) 0 1
Nahim Martínez 64 (Tornados Humacao 1 U11A) 0 1
Nelxander Santiago 99 (Aibonito FC U15) 0 1
Nohan Rodríquez 33 (EFTC U13) 0 1
Oscar Martínez 15 (Hispania FA 2 U11B) 0 1
Pablo Alicea 70 (Aibonito FC U13 RED) 0 1
Paul Diaz 16 (Catalinas FC U15) 0 1
Pedro Colon 154 (EFTC U15) 0 1
Pedro Flores 81 (EFTC U13) 0 1
Pedro Torres 217 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 0 1
Rafael Alvarez 38 (Club Balompie Junqueño U17) 1 1
Rey Rodriguez 1P (Catalinas FC U13) 0 1
Ricardo Bautista 13 (Club Balompie Junqueño U15) 0 1
Roberto De Leon 229 (Deportivo Guayama U15) 0 1
Ruben Del Moral (Yabucoa Sual U17) 1 1
Sebastian Ortiz 90 (Aibonito FC U15) 0 1
Sebastian Toledo 47 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U17) 0 1
Tiziano Fuentes 24 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 1 U13) 0 1
Víctor Marrero 4 (Hispania FA 1 U11A) 0 1
Yadiel Mulero 75 (Club Balompie Junqueño U17) 1 1
Yadiel Zayas 43 (Aibonito FC U13 RED) 0 1
Yahir Collazo 2 (Catalinas 2 U11C) 0 1
Yalhid cruz (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U17) 0 1
Yan Rodriguez 12 (Yabucoa Sual U15) 0 1
Yandiel Resto 15 (Catalinas FC U15) 0 1
Andy Centeno 40 (Academia Pachuca Tornados 2 U17) 1 0
TOTALS 12 160