$19.99
Fort Atkinson Youth Baseball baseball Fruit of the Loom Men's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more



$26.99
Fort Atkinson Youth Baseball baseball Embroidered Wool Blend Flat Bill Pro-Style Snapback Cap
see more



$29.99
Fort Atkinson Youth Baseball baseball Embroidered JERZEES Men's SpotShield™ Jersey Polo Shirt
see more



$59.99
Fort Atkinson Youth Baseball baseball Embroidered Women's 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt
see more



$49.99
Fort Atkinson Youth Baseball baseball Gildan Men's 7.75 oz Contrast Hooded Sweatshirt
see more



$36.99
Fort Atkinson Youth Baseball baseball Gildan Men's 6.1 oz Ultra Cotton Long-Sleeve T-Shirt
see more



$19.99
Fort Atkinson Youth Baseball baseball Fruit of the Loom Women's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more



$39.99
Fort Atkinson Youth Baseball baseball JERZEES Unisex 8oz NuBlend® Hooded Sweatshirt
see more



$29.99
Fort Atkinson Youth Baseball baseball JERZEES Unisex NuBlend® 8oz Crewneck Sweatshirt
see more




Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Milton Indians77001.000-
Milton Cardinals6420.6672.5
Milton Brewers7430.5713.0
Milton Cubs6330.5003.5
Fort Atkinson Rage9450.4444.0
Fort Atkinson Chargers10460.4004.5
Fort Atkinson Cyclones8350.3754.5
Fort Atkinson Thunder11380.2736.0

Weather
Ticker
  • Coaches and scorekeepers remember to email scores fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Use your smartphone right from the fields fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Include Game notes if desired, kids like to see their names on website.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

462702