Schedule: Team:
 
Green = click game for additional game details
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
May 20/17 8:00am MPD2 Fort Atkinson Hawks 8 Milton Cubs 1
May 20/17 8:00am MILTON HS Fort Atkinson Chargers 1 Milton Brewers 9
May 20/17 8:00am MPD1 Fort Atkinson Tornados 1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 13
May 20/17 8:00am MPD3 Milton Cubs 7 Milton Brewers 8
May 20/17 8:00am RPD1 Milton Rockies 5 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 3
May 20/17 8:00am RPD2 Milton Brewers 3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 1
May 20/17 10:00am MPD2 Milton Cubs 9 Fort Atkinson Rage 8
May 20/17 10:00am MILTON HS Fort Atkinson Cyclones 6 Fort Atkinson Chargers 2
May 20/17 10:00am MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 19 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 3
May 20/17 10:00am MPD3 Milton Brewers Milton Tigers
May 20/17 10:00am RPD1 Fort Atkinson Warriors 1 Milton Cubs 1
May 20/17 10:00am RPD2 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 1 Fort Atkinson Rockets 0
May 20/17 12:00pm MPD2 Milton Rockies 3 Fort Atkinson Hawks 5
May 20/17 12:00pm MILTON HS Milton Brewers 2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 0
May 20/17 12:00pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Aces 10 Fort Atkinson Tornados 8
May 20/17 12:00pm MPD3 Milton Rockies 10 Milton Cubs 1
May 20/17 12:00pm RPD1 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 7 Milton Brewers 2
May 20/17 12:00pm RPD2 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 1 Milton Rockies 2
May 20/17 2:00pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 4 Milton Indians 2
May 20/17 2:00pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 7 Fort Atkinson Raiders 12
May 20/17 2:00pm MPD3 Milton Tigers 3 Milton Indians 5
May 20/17 2:00pm RPD1 Fort Atkinson Rockets 4 Milton Indians 4
May 20/17 2:00pm RPD2 Milton Cubs 3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 5
May 20/17 4:00pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 7 Milton Rockies 8
May 20/17 4:00pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Raiders 9 Fort Atkinson Aces 6
May 20/17 4:00pm MPD3 Milton Indians 5 Milton Rockies 2
May 20/17 4:00pm RPD2 Milton Indians 3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 4
May 20/17 6:00pm MPD2 Milton Indians 11 Fort Atkinson Thunder 2
May 22/17 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Chargers 7 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 8
May 22/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Milton Brewers 4 Milton Cubs 3
May 22/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Indians 5 Milton Rockies 0
May 22/17 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 18 Fort Atkinson Tornados 5
May 22/17 5:30pm SPF4 Milton Indians 17 Milton Cubs 2
May 22/17 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 4 Fort Atkinson Warriors 7
May 22/17 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Indians 8 Milton Rockies 6
May 23/17 5:00pm MPD1 Fort Colonels Fort Lieutenants
May 23/17 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Indians 0 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 1
May 23/17 6:00pm MPD1 Fort Lieutenants Fort Captains
May 24/17 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 12
May 24/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Milton Brewers 11 Milton Rockies 7
May 24/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Cubs 3 Milton Indians 3
May 24/17 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Tornados 3 Fort Atkinson Aces 4
May 24/17 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Tigers 6 Milton Rockies 5
May 24/17 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 1 Fort Atkinson Rockets 2
May 24/17 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Brewers 0 Milton Rockies 11
May 24/17 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 0 Fort Atkinson Hawks 10
May 24/17 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 8 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 9
May 24/17 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Brewers 4 Milton Indians 7
May 24/17 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 6 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 0
May 24/17 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Cubs 3 Milton Indians 4
May 30/17 5:00pm MPD1 Fort Lieutenants Fort Captains
May 30/17 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Brewers 3 Fort Atkinson Rage 13
May 30/17 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 16 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 8
May 30/17 6:00pm MPD1 Fort Captains Fort Colonels
May 30/17 7:00pm MPD1 Milton Brewers 6 Fort Atkinson Aces 8
May 30/17 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 8 Fort Atkinson Chargers 6
May 30/17 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 4 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 2
May 31/17 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 3 Fort Atkinson Rage 13
May 31/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Milton Rockies 3 Milton Indians 0
May 31/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Cubs 0 Milton Brewers 9
May 31/17 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Tornados 7 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 6
May 31/17 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Rockies 2 Milton Indians 12
May 31/17 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 0 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 5
May 31/17 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Rockies 8 Milton Indians 5
May 31/17 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Hawks 14 Fort Atkinson Thunder 3
May 31/17 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 16 Fort Atkinson Raiders 5
May 31/17 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Cubs 15 Milton Tigers 5
May 31/17 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 10 Fort Atkinson Rockets 2
May 31/17 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Cubs 8 Milton Brewers 0
Jun 2/17 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 2
Jun 5/17 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Hawks 11 Fort Atkinson Chargers 6
Jun 5/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Milton Rockies 5 Milton Cubs 4
Jun 5/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Indians 7 Milton Brewers 14
Jun 5/17 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Aces 11 Fort Atkinson Bombers 7
Jun 5/17 5:30pm SPF4 Milton Cubs 9 Milton Rockies 20
Jun 5/17 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Tornados 7 Milton Indians 8
Jun 5/17 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 10 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 4
Jun 5/17 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Rockies 2 Milton Cubs 4
Jun 5/17 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 4 Fort Atkinson Thunder 8
Jun 5/17 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Raiders 3 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 16
Jun 5/17 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Tigers 3 Milton Brewers 10
Jun 5/17 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 5 Fort Atkinson Rockets 12
Jun 5/17 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Indians 10 Milton Brewers 0
Jun 6/17 5:00pm MPD1 Fort Lieutenants Fort Colonels
Jun 6/17 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Hawks 9 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 2
Jun 6/17 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Brewers 3 Milton Cubs 9
Jun 6/17 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 7 Fort Atkinson Warriors 5
Jun 6/17 6:00pm MPD1 Milton 2nd grade Fort Captains
Jun 6/17 7:00pm MPD1 Milton Rockies 5 Fort Atkinson Bombers 3
Jun 6/17 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Chargers 11 Fort Atkinson Rage 6
Jun 6/17 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 8 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 11
Jun 7/17 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Raiders 16 Fort Atkinson Tornados 3
Jun 7/17 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Brewers 14 Milton Cubs 4
Jun 7/17 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Brewers 3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 9
Jun 7/17 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 9 Milton Indians 12
Jun 7/17 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 3 Fort Atkinson Aces 12
Jun 7/17 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Indians 18 Milton Tigers 4
Jun 7/17 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Cubs 1 Fort Atkinson Rockets 2
Jun 7/17 7:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 1 Milton Rockies 7
Jun 8/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Fort Atkinson Hawks 8 Milton Indians 0
Jun 8/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Fort Atkinson Chargers 13 Milton Rockies 14
Jun 12/17 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Rockies 2 Fort Atkinson Hawks 10
Jun 12/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Fort Atkinson Cyclones 12 Milton Cubs 2
Jun 12/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Fort Atkinson Chargers 8 Milton Brewers 9
Jun 12/17 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Indians 5 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 3
Jun 12/17 5:30pm SPF4 Fort Atkinson Raiders 1 Milton Brewers 12
Jun 12/17 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Aces 9 Milton Tigers 10
Jun 12/17 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Rockies 3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 8
Jun 12/17 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Warriors 6 Milton Cubs 5
Jun 12/17 7:30pm MPD2 Milton Indians Fort Atkinson Rage
Jun 13/17 5:00pm MPD1 Fort Colonels Fort Lieutenants
Jun 13/17 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Rockies 7 Fort Atkinson Chargers 2
Jun 13/17 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 4
Jun 13/17 5:30pm GOODRICH Fort Captains Milton 2nd grade
Jun 13/17 7:00pm MPD1 Milton Cubs 21 Fort Atkinson Tornados 22
Jun 13/17 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 2 Fort Atkinson Hawks 7
Jun 13/17 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Aces 2 Fort Atkinson Raiders 8
Jun 14/17 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Cubs 15 Fort Atkinson Chargers 10
Jun 14/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Fort Atkinson Thunder 10 Milton Indians 8
Jun 14/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Fort Atkinson Rage 5 Milton Rockies 6
Jun 14/17 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Tigers 4 Fort Atkinson Bombers 14
Jun 14/17 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 2 Milton Brewers 12
Jun 14/17 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Cubs 2 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 10
Jun 14/17 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Rockets 6 Milton Indians 6
Jun 14/17 7:30pm MPD2 Milton Brewers 0 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 10
Jun 14/17 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Rockies 6 Fort Atkinson Aces 12
Jun 14/17 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Raiders 4 Milton Indians 6
Jun 14/17 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Brewers 2 Fort Atkinson Warriors 5
Jun 14/17 7:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 4 Milton Rockies 2
Jun 15/17 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 3 Milton Tigers 10
Jun 19/17 4:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 6 Fort Atkinson Rage 7
Jun 19/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Milton Brewers Milton Indians
Jun 19/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Cubs Milton Rockies
Jun 19/17 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Indians 1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 0
Jun 19/17 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Aces 5 Milton Cubs 4
Jun 19/17 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 0 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 1
Jun 19/17 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Brewers Milton Indians
Jun 19/17 6:15pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Hawks 11 Fort Atkinson Rage 3
Jun 19/17 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Brewers 15 Fort Atkinson Tornados 7
Jun 19/17 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 6 Milton Rockies 10
Jun 19/17 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 0 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 1
Jun 19/17 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Cubs Milton Rockies
Jun 19/17 8:00pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Chargers Fort Atkinson Hawks
Jun 20/17 5:00pm MPD1 Fort Lieutenants Fort Captains
Jun 20/17 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Indians Fort Atkinson Rage
Jun 20/17 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 0 Fort Atkinson Warriors 4
Jun 20/17 5:30pm GOODRICH Fort Colonels Milton 2nd grade
Jun 20/17 7:00pm MPD1 Milton Tigers 5 Fort Atkinson Raiders 8
Jun 20/17 7:30pm MPD2 Milton Cubs Fort Atkinson Thunder
Jun 20/17 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Indians 1 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 12
Jun 21/17 4:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 12 Fort Atkinson Thunder 7
Jun 21/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Milton Rockies Milton Brewers
Jun 21/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Indians Milton Cubs
Jun 21/17 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Indians 7 Fort Atkinson Aces 1
Jun 21/17 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Raiders 5 Milton Rockies 9
Jun 21/17 5:30pm SPF4 Fort Atkinson Bombers Milton Brewers
Jun 21/17 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 14 Fort Atkinson Rockets 8
Jun 21/17 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Rockies Milton Brewers
Jun 21/17 6:15pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 9 Fort Atkinson Chargers 10
Jun 21/17 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Cubs Fort Atkinson Bulldogs
Jun 21/17 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Tornados 17 Milton Tigers 12
Jun 21/17 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 2 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 5
Jun 21/17 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Indians Milton Cubs
Jun 21/17 8:00pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 8 Fort Atkinson Chargers 6
Jun 22/17 5:15pm GOODRICH Fort Atkinson Ninjas Milton Brewers
Jun 23/17 5:00pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bombers Milton Cubs
Jun 26/17 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Indians Fort Atkinson Chargers
Jun 26/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Fort Atkinson Hawks Milton Cubs
Jun 26/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Fort Atkinson Thunder Milton Brewers
Jun 26/17 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs Fort Atkinson Aces
Jun 26/17 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Tigers Milton Rockies
Jun 26/17 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Indians Fort Atkinson Ninjas
Jun 26/17 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies Milton Cubs
Jun 26/17 7:30pm MPD2 Milton Rockies Fort Atkinson Cyclones
Jun 26/17 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Tornados Fort Atkinson Raiders
Jun 26/17 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Cubs Milton Indians
Jun 26/17 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Rockies Fort Atkinson Warriors
Jun 26/17 7:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Rockets Milton Brewers
Jun 27/17 5:00pm MPD3 Fort Colonels Fort Lieutenants
Jun 27/17 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Cubs Fort Atkinson Thunder
Jun 27/17 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Cubs Fort Atkinson Raiders
Jun 27/17 6:00pm MPD3 Milton 2nd grade Fort Captains
Jun 27/17 7:30pm MPD2 Milton Brewers Fort Atkinson Rage
Jun 27/17 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas Fort Atkinson Jaguars
Jun 27/17 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Rockies Fort Atkinson Tornados
Jun 28/17 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Indians Fort Atkinson Cyclones
Jun 28/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Fort Atkinson Thunder Milton Rockies
Jun 28/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Fort Atkinson Rage Milton Cubs
Jun 28/17 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Raiders Fort Atkinson Bulldogs
Jun 28/17 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Rockies Milton Brewers
Jun 28/17 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Indians Fort Atkinson Warriors
Jun 28/17 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Rockets Milton Rockies
Jun 28/17 7:30pm MPD2 Milton Brewers Fort Atkinson Hawks
Jun 28/17 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Rockies Milton Brewers
Jun 28/17 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Aces Fort Atkinson Bombers
Jun 28/17 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Indians Milton Tigers
Jun 28/17 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Brewers Fort Atkinson Grizzlies
Jun 28/17 7:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Jaguars Milton Cubs
Jul 5/17 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage Fort Atkinson Hawks
Jul 5/17 5:30pm MILTON HS Milton Cubs Milton Brewers
Jul 5/17 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Rockies Milton Indians
Jul 5/17 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers Fort Atkinson Raiders
Jul 5/17 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Brewers Milton Indians
Jul 5/17 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars Fort Atkinson Grizzlies
Jul 5/17 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Cubs Milton Brewers
Jul 5/17 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Chargers Fort Atkinson Thunder
Jul 5/17 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs Fort Atkinson Tornados
Jul 5/17 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Tigers Milton Cubs
Jul 5/17 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas Fort Atkinson Rockets
Jul 5/17 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Rockies Milton Indians
Jul 11/17 5:00pm MPD1 Fort Captains Fort Colonels
Jul 11/17 5:30pm GOODRICH Fort Lieutenants Milton 2nd grade


Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Fort Atkinson Hawks1010001.000-
Milton Brewers9720.7782.5
Fort Atkinson Cyclones13751.5774.0
Milton Rockies10640.6004.0
Fort Atkinson Rage11551.5005.0
Milton Cubs8251.3126.5
Fort Atkinson Thunder10370.3007.0
Milton Indians9261.2787.0
Fort Atkinson Chargers122100.1679.0

Weather
Ticker
  • Coaches and scorekeepers remember to email scores fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Use your smartphone right from the fields fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Include Game notes if desired, kids like to see their names on website.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

403276