Oh snap! No news has been entered yet.


Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Fort Atkinson Hawks1010001.000-
Milton Brewers9720.7782.5
Fort Atkinson Cyclones13751.5774.0
Milton Rockies10640.6004.0
Fort Atkinson Rage11551.5005.0
Milton Cubs8251.3126.5
Fort Atkinson Thunder10370.3007.0
Milton Indians9261.2787.0
Fort Atkinson Chargers122100.1679.0

Weather
Ticker
  • Coaches and scorekeepers remember to email scores fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Use your smartphone right from the fields fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Include Game notes if desired, kids like to see their names on website.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

404434