Oh snap! No news has been entered yet.


Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Milton Indians77001.000-
Milton Cardinals6420.6672.5
Milton Brewers7430.5713.0
Milton Cubs6330.5003.5
Fort Atkinson Rage9450.4444.0
Fort Atkinson Chargers10460.4004.5
Fort Atkinson Cyclones8350.3754.5
Fort Atkinson Thunder11380.2736.0

Weather
Ticker
  • Coaches and scorekeepers remember to email scores fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Use your smartphone right from the fields fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Include Game notes if desired, kids like to see their names on website.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

462700