Posted December 31, 1969




Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Fort Atkinson Hawks121110.917-
Milton Brewers141130.7861.0
Fort Atkinson Cyclones15861.5674.0
Fort Atkinson Rage14761.5364.5
Milton Indians15681.4336.0
Milton Rockies14680.4296.0
Fort Atkinson Thunder14590.3577.0
Milton Cubs14491.3217.5
Fort Atkinson Chargers143110.2149.0

Weather
Ticker
  • Coaches and scorekeepers remember to email scores fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Use your smartphone right from the fields fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Include Game notes if desired, kids like to see their names on website.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

431555