Name Position Email
Don Neste President 
Joel Winn Treasurer, Sponsorships   
Jason Hartman Website   
Mark Riggs Registration   
Ump's   
Brian Maxwell Coaching Contact   
Aaron Underwood Equipment   
Ellen Narkis Fundraising   
Adam Larson Sponsorships   
Greg Riddell Scheduling   
Brian Aarstad Member   
Ryan Leslie Member   
Choton Basu Business Advisor   


Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Fort Atkinson Hawks1010001.000-
Milton Brewers9720.7782.5
Fort Atkinson Cyclones13751.5774.0
Milton Rockies10640.6004.0
Fort Atkinson Rage11551.5005.0
Milton Cubs8251.3126.5
Fort Atkinson Thunder10370.3007.0
Milton Indians9261.2787.0
Fort Atkinson Chargers122100.1679.0

Weather
Ticker
  • Coaches and scorekeepers remember to email scores fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Use your smartphone right from the fields fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Include Game notes if desired, kids like to see their names on website.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

403269