Name Position Email
Don Neste President 
Joel Winn Treasurer, Sponsorships   
Jason Hartman Website   
Mark Riggs Registration   
Ump's   
Brian Maxwell Coaching Contact   
Aaron Underwood Equipment   
Ellen Narkis Fundraising   
Adam Larson Sponsorships   
Greg Riddell Scheduling   
Brian Aarstad Member   
Ryan Leslie Member   
Choton Basu Business Advisor   


Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Fort Atkinson Hawks121110.917-
Milton Brewers141130.7861.0
Fort Atkinson Cyclones15861.5674.0
Fort Atkinson Rage14761.5364.5
Milton Indians15681.4336.0
Milton Rockies14680.4296.0
Fort Atkinson Thunder14590.3577.0
Milton Cubs14491.3217.5
Fort Atkinson Chargers143110.2149.0

Weather
Ticker
  • Coaches and scorekeepers remember to email scores fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Use your smartphone right from the fields fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Include Game notes if desired, kids like to see their names on website.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

418547