Division:

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOMEROADPTSF AVGPTSA AVG
The Interruption1082.800-4-14-155.7045.70
Here We Go Again1073.7001.03-24-151.9044.60
Lady Balls1064.6002.01-45-047.6045.70
No Time To Sleep1046.4004.02-32-343.8053.30
Here for the Cardio1037.3005.02-31-446.4048.00
Run-N-Gun1028.2006.01-41-444.3052.40

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
PTSF AVG -  Points For Average
PTSA AVG -  Points Against Average


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
SPRING 2009
Winter 2008-09
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009 - SPRING LEAGUE 2009 - CHAMPIONS!
SPRING 2009
Almost!
Jill Davis for 2!
Ticker
  • Make sure to remember your jersey weekly. Technical fouls will be issued to those who forget their jersey's.
  • Home teams are always the lighter color.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

181459