Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Expos141121.10710.01-50-7674.7914510.36
Mt. Pleasant Indians131120.07710.01-40-8463.5414611.23
Pirates13481.3466.52-42-4947.231229.38
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers14671.4645.02-44-31198.5015411.00
Cardinals12741.6253.04-33-1917.58635.25
Cubs141040.7141.54-36-11359.64775.50
Diamondbacks131120.846-5-16-113810.62665.08
Orioles131120.846-7-14-113410.31513.92

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Tue Jun 12/18 6:00pm:
Cardinals -
Pirates -
Mon Jun 11/18 6:30pm:
Orioles -
Diamondbacks -
Sat Jun 9/18 12:00pm:
Pirates 3
Cardinals 7
Weather
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

4383

Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2018 @ 12:00am)

15:9:57:41