Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Cardinals7331.5003.52-21-1486.86466.57
Cubs6420.6672.52-22-0559.17366.00
Diamondbacks8710.8750.53-04-18010.00354.38
Expos9081.0567.50-30-5455.009610.67
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers6231.4174.01-11-2447.336611.00
Mt. Pleasant Indians5050.0006.00-20-3193.805611.20
Orioles77001.000-3-04-08011.43233.29
Pirates8341.4384.02-31-1587.25718.88

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Sat May 26/18 9:30am:
@ Vineyard #2
Cubs -
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers -
Sat May 26/18 12:00pm:
@ Vineyard #2
Mt. Pleasant Indians -
Orioles -
Sat May 26/18 2:00pm:
@ Vineyard #2
Cardinals -
Pirates -
Recent Results
Fri May 25/18 8:00pm:
Diamondbacks 6
Expos 5
Fri May 25/18 6:30pm:
Mt. Pleasant Indians -
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers -
Fri May 25/18 6:00pm:
Pirates -
Cubs -
Weather
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

1778

Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2018 @ 12:00am)

157:15:8:25

Store