Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Orioles66001.000-3-03-06711.17223.67
Diamondbacks6510.8331.03-02-16010.00274.50
Cubs6420.6672.02-22-0559.17366.00
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers5221.5003.01-01-2438.605310.60
Cardinals6231.4173.51-21-1416.83447.33
Pirates6231.4173.51-21-1396.50467.67
Expos6051.0835.50-20-3274.506711.17
Mt. Pleasant Indians5050.0005.50-20-3193.805611.20

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Tue May 22/18 6:00pm:
@ Vineyard #2
Cubs -
Diamondbacks -
Tue May 22/18 8:00pm:
@ Vineyard #2
Pirates -
Orioles -
Wed May 23/18 6:30pm:
@ Vineyard #2
Orioles -
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers -
Recent Results
Mon May 21/18 6:30pm:
Cardinals -
Mt. Pleasant Indians -
Sat May 19/18 2:00pm:
Cardinals -
Cubs -
Sat May 19/18 12:00pm:
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers -
Expos -
Weather
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

1504

Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2018 @ 12:00am)

161:7:27:37

Store