Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Apr 26/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Pirates 10 Diamondbacks 11
Apr 27/18 6:30pm Mt Pleasant Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 13 Mt. Pleasant Indians 2
Apr 28/18 10:00am Vineyard #2 Orioles 10 Pirates 7
Apr 28/18 1:30pm Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks 14 Cubs 6
Apr 28/18 3:30pm Vineyard #2 Cardinals 7 Expos 7
Apr 29/18 1:30pm Mt Pleasant Expos 8 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 10
Apr 29/18 3:00pm Vineyard#2 Cubs 9 Cardinals 2
Apr 30/18 6:30pm Mt Pleasant Cardinals 9 Mt. Pleasant Indians 4
Apr 30/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Expos 4 Diamondbacks 15
May 1/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 7 Orioles 17
May 3/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Cubs 15 Pirates 1
May 5/18 10:00am Vineyard #2 Pirates 5 Expos 0
May 5/18 12:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 8 Cardinals 21
May 5/18 2:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Indians 1 Diamondbacks 14
May 5/18 4:00pm Vineyard #2 Orioles 7 Cubs 1
May 7/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Cardinals 2 Orioles 12
May 8/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Indians 5 Pirates 11
May 10/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Expos 5 Cubs 15
May 12/18 9:00am Mt Pleasant Pirates 5 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 5
May 12/18 10:00am Vineyard #2 Orioles 15 Expos 3
May 12/18 12:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Indians 7 Cubs 9
May 12/18 2:00pm Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks 4 Cardinals 0
May 14/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks 2 Orioles 6
May 21/18 6:30pm Mt Pleasant Cardinals Mt. Pleasant Indians
May 23/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Orioles 13 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 1
May 23/18 8:00pm Vineyard #2 Expos 11 Pirates 16
May 24/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Expos 2 Cardinals 7
May 24/18 8:00pm Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks 14 Pirates 3
May 25/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Pirates Cubs
May 25/18 6:30pm Mt Pleasant Mt. Pleasant Indians Mt. Pleasant Dodgers
May 25/18 8:00pm Vineyard#2 Diamondbacks 6 Expos 5
May 26/18 9:30am Vineyard #2 Cubs Mt. Pleasant Dodgers
May 26/18 12:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Indians Orioles
May 26/18 2:00pm Vineyard #2 Cardinals Pirates
May 29/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Indians Diamondbacks
May 29/18 8:00pm Vineyard #2 Pirates Orioles
May 30/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers Cardinals
May 30/18 8:00pm Vineyard #2 Cubs Orioles
May 31/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers Expos
Jun 1/18 6:00pm Mt Pleasant Orioles Mt. Pleasant Indians
Jun 1/18 8:00pm Vineyard #2 Cubs Diamondbacks
Jun 2/18 10:00am Mt Pleasant Pirates Mt. Pleasant Indians
Jun 2/18 10:00am Vineyard #2 Cubs Expos
Jun 2/18 12:00pm Vineyard #2 Orioles Cardinals
Jun 2/18 2:00pm Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks Mt. Pleasant Dodgers
Jun 4/18 6:30pm Mt Pleasant Cubs Mt. Pleasant Indians
Jun 4/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Expos Orioles
Jun 5/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Cardinals Diamondbacks
Jun 6/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Cardinals Cubs
Jun 6/18 6:30pm Mt. Pleasant Mt. Pleasant Indians Expos
Jun 7/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers Pirates
Jun 8/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks Mt. Pleasant Dodgers
Jun 9/18 10:00am Mt Pleasant Expos Mt. Pleasant Indians
Jun 9/18 10:00am Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers Cubs
Jun 9/18 12:00pm Vineyard #2 Pirates Cardinals
Jun 11/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Orioles Diamondbacks


Upcoming Games
Sat May 26/18 9:30am:
@ Vineyard #2
Cubs -
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers -
Sat May 26/18 12:00pm:
@ Vineyard #2
Mt. Pleasant Indians -
Orioles -
Sat May 26/18 2:00pm:
@ Vineyard #2
Cardinals -
Pirates -
Recent Results
Fri May 25/18 8:00pm:
Diamondbacks 6
Expos 5
Fri May 25/18 6:30pm:
Mt. Pleasant Indians -
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers -
Fri May 25/18 6:00pm:
Pirates -
Cubs -
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Orioles77001.000-
Diamondbacks8710.8750.5
Cubs6420.6672.5
Cardinals7331.5003.5
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers6231.4174.0
Pirates8341.4384.0
Mt. Pleasant Indians5050.0006.0
Expos9081.0567.5

Weather
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

1773

Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2018 @ 12:00am)

157:15:25:53

Store