Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Apr 23/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Indians 0 Orioles 10
Apr 26/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Pirates 10 Diamondbacks 11
Apr 27/18 6:30pm Mt Pleasant Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 13 Mt. Pleasant Indians 2
Apr 28/18 10:00am Vineyard #2 Orioles 10 Pirates 7
Apr 28/18 1:30pm Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks 14 Cubs 6
Apr 28/18 3:30pm Vineyard #2 Cardinals 7 Expos 7
Apr 29/18 1:30pm Mt Pleasant Expos 8 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 10
Apr 29/18 3:00pm Vineyard#2 Cubs 9 Cardinals 2
Apr 30/18 6:30pm Mt Pleasant Cardinals 9 Mt. Pleasant Indians 4
Apr 30/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Expos 4 Diamondbacks 15
May 1/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 7 Orioles 17
May 3/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Cubs 15 Pirates 1
May 5/18 10:00am Vineyard #2 Pirates 5 Expos 0
May 5/18 12:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 8 Cardinals 21
May 5/18 2:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Indians 1 Diamondbacks 14
May 5/18 4:00pm Vineyard #2 Orioles 7 Cubs 1
May 7/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Cardinals 2 Orioles 12
May 8/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Indians 5 Pirates 11
May 10/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Expos 5 Cubs 15
May 12/18 9:00am Mt Pleasant Pirates 5 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 5
May 12/18 10:00am Vineyard #2 Orioles 15 Expos 3
May 12/18 12:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Indians 7 Cubs 9
May 12/18 2:00pm Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks 4 Cardinals 0
May 14/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks 2 Orioles 6
May 21/18 6:30pm Mt Pleasant Cardinals Mt. Pleasant Indians
May 23/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Orioles 13 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 1
May 23/18 8:00pm Vineyard #2 Expos 11 Pirates 16
May 24/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Expos 2 Cardinals 7
May 24/18 8:00pm Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks 14 Pirates 3
May 25/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Pirates 3 Cubs 13
May 25/18 6:30pm Mt Pleasant Mt. Pleasant Indians 4 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 9
May 25/18 8:00pm Vineyard#2 Diamondbacks 6 Expos 5
May 26/18 9:30am Vineyard #2 Cubs 14 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 3
May 26/18 12:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Indians 1 Orioles 13
May 29/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Indians 0 Diamondbacks 17
May 29/18 8:00pm Vineyard #2 Pirates 8 Orioles 9
May 30/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 8 Cardinals 7
May 30/18 8:00pm Vineyard #2 Cubs 9 Orioles 6
Jun 1/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Cubs 4 Diamondbacks 5
Jun 2/18 10:00am Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks 9 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 6
Jun 2/18 10:00am Mt Pleasant Pirates 7 Mt. Pleasant Indians 4
Jun 2/18 12:00pm Vineyard #2 Orioles 2 Cardinals 7
Jun 2/18 2:00pm Vineyard #2 Cubs 9 Expos 0
Jun 3/18 1:00pm Mt. Pleasant Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 15 Expos 2
Jun 4/18 6:30pm Mt Pleasant Cubs 17 Mt. Pleasant Indians 7
Jun 4/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Expos 3 Orioles 14
Jun 5/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Cardinals 7 Diamondbacks 2
Jun 6/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Cardinals 15 Cubs 2
Jun 6/18 6:30pm Mt. Pleasant Mt. Pleasant Indians 2 Expos 9
Jun 7/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 18 Pirates 15
Jun 8/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Diamondbacks 25 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 14
Jun 9/18 10:00am Mt Pleasant Expos 8 Mt. Pleasant Indians 9
Jun 9/18 10:00am Vineyard #2 Mt. Pleasant Dodgers 2 Cubs 12
Jun 9/18 12:00pm Vineyard #2 Pirates 3 Cardinals 7
Jun 11/18 6:30pm Vineyard #2 Orioles Diamondbacks
Jun 12/18 6:00pm Vineyard #2 Cardinals Pirates


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Tue Jun 12/18 6:00pm:
Cardinals -
Pirates -
Mon Jun 11/18 6:30pm:
Orioles -
Diamondbacks -
Sat Jun 9/18 12:00pm:
Pirates 3
Cardinals 7
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Diamondbacks131120.846-
Orioles131120.846-
Cubs141040.7141.5
Cardinals12741.6253.0
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers14671.4645.0
Pirates13481.3466.5
Expos141121.10710.0
Mt. Pleasant Indians131120.07710.0

Weather
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

4385

Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2018 @ 12:00am)

15:9:47:15