Oh snap! No photos have been entered yet.


Upcoming Games
Tue May 22/18 6:00pm:
@ Vineyard #2
Cubs -
Diamondbacks -
Tue May 22/18 8:00pm:
@ Vineyard #2
Pirates -
Orioles -
Wed May 23/18 6:30pm:
@ Vineyard #2
Orioles -
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers -
Recent Results
Mon May 21/18 6:30pm:
Cardinals -
Mt. Pleasant Indians -
Sat May 19/18 2:00pm:
Cardinals -
Cubs -
Sat May 19/18 12:00pm:
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers -
Expos -
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Orioles66001.000-
Diamondbacks6510.8331.0
Cubs6420.6672.0
Mt. Pleasant Dodgers5221.5003.0
Cardinals6231.4173.5
Pirates6231.4173.5
Expos6051.0835.5
Mt. Pleasant Indians5050.0005.5

Weather
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

1505

Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2018 @ 12:00am)

161:7:27:16

Store