New Website!

October 05, 2017 - The City of Kirkland has a new website where scores and schedules are located.  read more

Indoor Volleyball Registration August 10th 2017

July 21, 2017 - Registration opens August 10th for Indoor Volleyball.  read more

Beach Volleyball Registration Filling Up

June 22, 2017 - Kirkland's Beach Volleyball program is almost here and there are a few spots available.  read more

Register for Beach Volleyball Now!

May 09, 2017 - Kirkland's Beach Volleyball league is filling up.  read more

Check out the 2017 photos!

April 29, 2017 - We have updated our pictures.  read more
 
 
 






 
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBPTS SCORED
Sandy Sets26233.885-538
Sand Slingers27216.7782.5552
My Hits Don't Lie25187.7204.5476
Doesn't Matter201010.50010.0362
Sand Witches241014.41712.0358
ChewBlocka23716.30414.5395
Sand Storm23518.21716.5323
We Could Carry Less20020.00020.0198

Store


$19.99
City of Kirkland Volleyball League volleyball Fruit of the Loom Women's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more