Indoor Volleyball Registration August 10th 2017

July 21, 2017 - Registration opens August 10th for Indoor Volleyball.  read more

Beach Volleyball Registration Filling Up

June 22, 2017 - Kirkland's Beach Volleyball program is almost here and there are a few spots available.  read more

Register for Beach Volleyball Now!

May 09, 2017 - Kirkland's Beach Volleyball league is filling up.  read more

Check out the 2017 photos!

April 29, 2017 - We have updated our pictures.  read more
 
 
 






 
Upcoming Games
Thu Jul 27/17 6:15pm:
@ Court 1
Poi Balls -
Revenge of Potassium -
Thu Jul 27/17 6:15pm:
@ Court 2
Pocket Candy -
SunBlock -
Thu Jul 27/17 7:30pm:
@ Court 1
Winers -
May the Spike Be With You -
Thu Jul 27/17 7:30pm:
@ Court 2
Team 17 -
The Empire Spikes Back -
Photos
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBPTS SCORED
Sand Slingers9901.000-188
Sandy Sets871.8751.5167
Doesn't Matter642.6673.5124
Sand Witches743.5714.0121
My Hits Don't Lie844.5004.5136
ChewBlocka725.2866.0135
Sand Storm909.0009.095
We Could Carry Less606.0007.563

Store


$19.99
City of Kirkland Volleyball League volleyball Fruit of the Loom Men's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more